Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Association for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2002
ISBN 10: 0871205742 ISBN 13: 9780871205742
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Association for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2002
ISBN 10: 0871205742 ISBN 13: 9780871205742
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Assn for Supervision & Curriculu, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871202972 ISBN 13: 9780871202970
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Assn for Supervision & Curriculu, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871202972 ISBN 13: 9780871202970
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Assn for Supervision & Curriculum, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871202972 ISBN 13: 9780871202970
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Assn for Supervision & Curriculum, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871202972 ISBN 13: 9780871202970
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Assn for Supervision & Curriculu, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871202972 ISBN 13: 9780871202970
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Association for Supervision &, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871202972 ISBN 13: 9780871202970
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Assn for Supervision & Curriculum, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871202972 ISBN 13: 9780871202970
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Minor Edge Wear. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Association for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871202972 ISBN 13: 9780871202970
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Assn for Supervision & Curriculum, 2002
ISBN 10: 0871205742 ISBN 13: 9780871205742
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 32,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 129 pages. 7.75x9.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Assn for Supervision & Curriculum, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871202972 ISBN 13: 9780871202970
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 18,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 18,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextrnrnThis book explores the reality of living as a domestic violence survivor, the ongoing pain of trauma, and mending borderline personality disorder. A true story, this piece explores how one learns to love again, to live independent.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 21,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book explores the reality of living as a domestic violence survivor, the ongoing pain of trauma, and mending borderline personality disorder. A true story, this piece explores how one learns to love again, to live independently, to process the emotional pain and turmoil. These poems were written over the course of three years, from the beginning of the abuse to what came after the departure and ending of the relationship, including what it was like to re-enter a relationship with real, healthy love.