EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502902524 ISBN 13: 9781502902528
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Winston Press, 1976
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 255 pages.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Liturgical Press, Collegeville, MN, 1992
ISBN 10: 0814622046 ISBN 13: 9780814622049
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Illustrated Ilustrador. 1st. 8vo, 456 pp. Fine copy (issued without dust jacket).
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Youth & Family Institute Augsburg Coll., 1998
ISBN 10: 1889407240 ISBN 13: 9781889407241
Librería: Bjs Biblio, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Binding is solid, not creased, no wear on covers, text has no markings, no previous owner name, we ship quickly with tracking.
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafford Publishing 8/7/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 1425125239 ISBN 13: 9781425125233
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,46
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Anatomy of Vehicle Performance: Cars, Pick-Ups, Vans, Suvs and Motorcycles. Book.
Publicado por Winston Press, Minneapolis, MN, 1976
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good -. No Jacket. Church sticker on title page; normal scuffs, edge wear and fading. 255 pages. Book.
Publicado por Paulist Press June 1965, 1965
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very good hardcover, no jacket. Contents pristine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams And Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781747333 ISBN 13: 9780781747332
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,3300grams, ISBN:9780781747332.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgical Press November 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0814622046 ISBN 13: 9780814622049
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 25,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgical Press, Collegeville, Minn., 1992
ISBN 10: 0814622046 ISBN 13: 9780814622049
Librería: CARDINAL BOOKS ~~ ABAC/ILAB, London -- Birr, ON, Canada
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Hardcover. Small scrape to fore edge of text block. Otherwise clean, tight and unmarked. Very neat -- a sound and handsome copy. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wales Press, Cardiff, 2001
ISBN 10: 0708316603 ISBN 13: 9780708316603
Librería: Green Ink Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, POWYS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. - Covers a little marked w/ corners bumped - Book ow/ solid, clean and bright - xl/198 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Biblical Literature, 2012
ISBN 10: 1589837053 ISBN 13: 9781589837058
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.