Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of english (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 0814107427 ISBN 13: 9780814107423
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of English, 1999
ISBN 10: 0814107427 ISBN 13: 9780814107423
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of engl, 1999
ISBN 10: 0814107427 ISBN 13: 9780814107423
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of english, 1999
ISBN 10: 0814107427 ISBN 13: 9780814107423
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of english, 1999
ISBN 10: 0814107427 ISBN 13: 9780814107423
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of engl, 1999
ISBN 10: 0814107427 ISBN 13: 9780814107423
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of engl, 1999
ISBN 10: 0814107427 ISBN 13: 9780814107423
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers, Urbana, Illinois, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 0814107427 ISBN 13: 9780814107423
Librería: Second Site Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine.
EUR 21,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of english, 1999
ISBN 10: 0814107427 ISBN 13: 9780814107423
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2002
ISBN 10: 0130277614 ISBN 13: 9780130277619
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears clean, pages are white and binding is tight. Yery light shelf wear, with minor wear to cover. 349 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Books for Writers; ISBN: 0130277614. ISBN/EAN: 9780130277619. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561010457.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2003
ISBN 10: 0130277614 ISBN 13: 9780130277619
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Text has some hi-lites, pages are white and binding is tight. Light shelf wear, with minor wear and light rubbing to corners. 349 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Books for Writers; ISBN: 0130277614. ISBN/EAN: 9780130277619. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560784321.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2003
ISBN 10: 0130277614 ISBN 13: 9780130277619
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Text has minor marking, underlined with minor margin notes. Pages are white and binding is tight. Light shelf wear, Has minor wear with light rubbing to corners 349 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Category: Books for Writers; ISBN: 0130277614. ISBN/EAN: 9780130277619. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560784319.
Librería: Lake Country Books and More, Excelsior, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None as issued. Excellent paperback copy. Clean, solid copy with unmarked text. Cover has very mild surface, edge and corner wear; a light bend at top corner on front cover. Binding is tight and square; no creases to spine or cover. We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets internationally.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of english, 1999
ISBN 10: 0814107427 ISBN 13: 9780814107423
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,08
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,89
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 1138206199 ISBN 13: 9781138206199
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 65,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 270.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 1138206199 ISBN 13: 9781138206199
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 270.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 62,76
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Publishers, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10: 0926842242 ISBN 13: 9780926842243
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 48,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Collectible-Very Good.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 64,77
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 64,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 75,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 90,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.