Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Alfonso, Jose Luis; Ruiz, Ocampo Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Alfonso, Jose Luis; Ruiz, Ocampo Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Alfonso, Jose Luis; Ruiz, Ocampo Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Alfonso, Jose Luis; Ruiz, Ocampo Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithmark Publishers, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10: 083176550X ISBN 13: 9780831765507
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithmark Publishers, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10: 083176550X ISBN 13: 9780831765507
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781734746 ISBN 13: 9780781734745
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781734746 ISBN 13: 9780781734745
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador.
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tod Smith Ilustrador.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Jose Alfonso Ocampo Ruiz Ilustrador.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tod Smith Ilustrador.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND CREASES. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.