EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Psychology for Physical Educators This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:9780880117616.
Publicado por Ademia, Sankt Augustin 1994,, 1994
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito344 S. Broschüre, guter Zustand,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0880117613 ISBN 13: 9780880117616
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 24,31
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 518.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0880117613 ISBN 13: 9780880117616
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 518.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0880117613 ISBN 13: 9780880117616
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 25,72
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 518.
EUR 37,06
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Publicado por Academia, 1993
ISBN 10: 3883455830 ISBN 13: 9783883455839
Librería: Versandantiquariat Behnke, Stutensee, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoZustand: gut bis sehr gut Taschenbuch / leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3499194368 ISBN 13: 9783499194368
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. German language. 8.31x5.55x1.18 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Performance Programme June 19th . 1950., 1950
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Original folded souvenir theatre brochure programme. 8'' x 5¼''. Contains 4 pages. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. THEATRE PROGRAMMES.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 62,05
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Samedan, Druck: Engadin Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 3857827793 ISBN 13: 9783857827792
Librería: Bookstore-Online, Mattsies, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Auflage aus dem Buch nicht ersichtlich. 54 Das Buch befindet sich in einem gebrauchten sehr guten Zustand. Die vorhandenen Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren sind nur äußerst gering. Rik0602245 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 32,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por BoD - Books on Demand 2017-01, 2017
ISBN 10: 3743101998 ISBN 13: 9783743101999
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 22,70
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 492.
Librería: Book Broker, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 2. 264 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Einband belesen/bestoßen. Mit Widmung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 391 Taschenbuch, Maße: 14.1 cm x 3 cm x 21.1 cm.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 31,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 89,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por München : ZS Verlag, 2015., 2015
ISBN 10: 389883493X ISBN 13: 9783898834933
Librería: Antiquariat KAMAS, Düsseldorf, NRW, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOBroschur. 2. Auflage. 238 Seiten mit Illustrationen 21 cm Sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Books On Demand 2018-12-12, 2018
ISBN 10: 3752829842 ISBN 13: 9783752829846
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 28,63
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 33,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Academic Press 2016-07-15, 2016
ISBN 10: 0128036346 ISBN 13: 9780128036341
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 76,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 37,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Bern Paul Haupt, 1988
Librería: Libretto Antiquariat & mundart.ch, Langnau i.E., BE, Suiza
EUR 27,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal-Leinenband, Original-Schutzumschlag, mit zahlreichen Abbildungen nach s/w-Fotografien, 200 Seiten, 19 x 24,5 cm, schön erhalten.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 101,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.