Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media (edition 1), 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition, including the original dust jacket, with no markings or highlighting inside.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: VeryGood. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
EUR 16,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing and Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 21,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Huntington Library, Art Collections, and Botanical Gardens, 2015
ISBN 10: 0873282655 ISBN 13: 9780873282659
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. csm edition. 142 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Huntington Library, Art Collections, and Botanical Gardens, 2015
ISBN 10: 0873282655 ISBN 13: 9780873282659
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 28,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Still in publisher's original shrink-wrap! Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 23,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2018. Paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. csm edition. 142 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PESI Publishing & Media, 2018
ISBN 10: 1683731557 ISBN 13: 9781683731559
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2018. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.