Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 051757487X ISBN 13: 9780517574874
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Parker, Robert A. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 051757487X ISBN 13: 9780517574874
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Parker, Robert A. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amazon Children's Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 0761450580 ISBN 13: 9780761450580
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Parker, Robert A. Ilustrador. Former library book. Ships quickly. Mild to moderate shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Parker, Robert A. (illustrator) Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Parker, Robert A. (illustrator) Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Books for Young Readers, 1990
ISBN 10: 051757487X ISBN 13: 9780517574874
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Parker, Robert A. Ilustrador. 1st Edition. A near fine copy in a near fine, mylar protected DJ; 1st edition with complete number line. Illustrated in color; Book has a few small green ink spots on reverse of back free endpaper. Bookstore sticker over former owner's name and phone number on front pastedown. 8vo., 32 pages.
EUR 16,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Parker, Robert A. (illustrator) Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 18,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Parker, Robert A. (illustrator) Ilustrador. Ex-library book with usual markings. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paramus, NJ, U.S.A.: Prentice Hall PTR, 1985, 1985
ISBN 10: 0139615660 ISBN 13: 9780139615665
Librería: Rivelli's Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoParker, Robert Andrew Ilustrador. Nice clean copy in jacket.****.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charles Scribners Sons, 1977
ISBN 10: 0684151979 ISBN 13: 9780684151977
Librería: Friends of the Curtis Memorial Library, Brunswick, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MABA
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Parker, Robert A. (illustrator) Ilustrador. Hardcover children's book in Very Good condition in Good dust jacket. Illustrated by Robert Andrew Parker. Only minor shelf wear: discoloration (yellow) around spine. Dust jacket is intact, unfaded, not price-clipped, with numerous chips and small tears.
EUR 24,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Robert A. Parker Ilustrador. modern library paperback edition. 532 pages. 8.00x5.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Parker, Robert A. Ilustrador. 32 pages. 10.25x8.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 33,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Parker, Robert Andrew Ilustrador. reprint edition. 40 pages. 9.00x11.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Dial, , 1st printing; 9x12, @ 28 pp., NY, 1974
Librería: Truman Price & Suzanne Price / oldchildrensbooks, Monmouth, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. /Robert A Parker, illustrator. Ilustrador. 1st Edition. CONDITION: Fine in Very Good jacket; in dw with 2" tear and clipped corners. Picture Book hardback. A tale of young love in Wales at the time of the Norman Invasion. ABE Heritage Seller since 1996; conservative AB condition grading. We ship all our books in cardboard protection. International shipping. /Robert A Parker, illustrator.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marshall Cavendish Corporation, 2000
ISBN 10: 0761450580 ISBN 13: 9780761450580
Librería: Eastburn Books, Albany, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Robert Andrew Parker Ilustrador. First Edition. VG hardcover in VG jacket. First Edition. SIGNED/Inscribed by ILLUSTRATOR; Robert Andrew Parker on title page. Front pastedown with two shallow knicks to paper, otherwise all of text clean/solid. Mild edgewear to covers. Gorgeous Parker artwork throughout. Binding solid. Jacket unclipped and clean. Light edgewear and scuffs. Shallow light scrape to rear cover. Solid and clean. Unpaginated. SCARCE SIGNED book by this artist. Parker has work in the permanent Collections of the Museum of Modern art, the Whitney Museum and the Morgan Library. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 89,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Parker, Robert A. (illustrator) Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0517572729 ISBN 13: 9780517572726
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: New. Parker, Robert A. Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!