Publicado por Galleria d'Arte Moderna Ravagnan, 1993
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Edizioni Galleria D'Arte Moderna, 1993
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Fondazione Giorgio Cini, Isola di San Giorgio Maggiore, Venezia, 1981
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good-. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, moderate shelfwear. Not paginated, approx. 46 pages. 2 plates. Italian text. Book.
Publicado por Galleria D'arte Moderna, Italy
Librería: Adagio Books, Longmont, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback in good clean condition. Introduction is in Italian and English. Features a collection of watercolors depicting scenes in Venice with one in the Texas Hill Country.
Publicado por Gallerica D'Arte Contini, 2001
Librería: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: VG. Some rubbing & edgewear; overall clean & tight. 139 pages.
Publicado por Bolaffiarte, 1974
Librería: Laboratorio del libro, Condove, Italia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAllegato al n. 37 di Bolaffiarte. Brossura, 24x30 cm, 61 pg. ill. b/n e colori. Pagine con bruniture, copertina brunita e con piege.
Publicado por Castaldi feltre, 1976
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 18,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover and dust jacket. Italian text. Good binding and cover. Shelf wear. Small markings on front end page, else unmarked.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Publicado por Galleria D'Arte Contini, Venice, 2001
Librería: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. First Edition. Glossy pictorial softcover wraps. First edition. Book is in fine, As New, gift-giving condition, crisp and clean, with tight binding and sharp corners. Full-page color reproductions throughout of work by the Barcelona artist Navarro Vives. 4to. 140 pp. Large item--will require additional postage if shipped outside the U. S.
Publicado por Cstaldi Feltre, 1976
Librería: Artful Dodger Books, Geneva, Suiza
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. 24 x23 cm. .71 page monograph in Italian with sketches/drawings well reproduced. Good item except that previous owners smoked.
Publicado por Bologna: Galleria La Casa Dell'arte, 1984
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, staple-bound, 12 pages, in Italian; very good condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks.
Publicado por Poleschi Arte, Forte dei Marmi,, 1995
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: COME NUOVO. Forte dei Marmi, Poleschi Arte cm.21x30, pp.64 illustato a colori. brossura con copertina figurata a colori.
Publicado por Mimep-Docete, 1981
Librería: Malota, Klosterneuburg, Austria
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut. Broché, 10x15, pp. 205. Good condition.
Publicado por Contini Galleria D'Arte, Venice, 2002
Librería: Riverby Books, Fredericksburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardcover with green-gray paper over boards, white text across covers and spine, illustration by titular artist on front cover. No DJ. Corners lightly bumped, one shallow scratch on back cover. Covers otherwise pristine. No date on title page. Copyright page lists two dates, each in 2002 (September and November, respectively). 134 pages. Includes several artistic analyses in Italian, followed by an English translation, pristine images of Botero's art, a biography of Botero (also in Italian and translated English), bibliography, index, and list of pictured artworks. Pages clean and bright, images undamaged. Binding neat and tight. Please email us with questions or to request photos.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Venezia: Centro D'Arte San Vidal, 1995, 1995
Librería: WellRead Books, Shamong, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSmall 4to; stiff pictorial wraps; softcover; 41 pages; color illustrations; Italian text; a very good clean tight copy.
EUR 16,73
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Arti Grafiche Editrice, Conegliano,, 1989
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: MOLTO BUONO. Conegliano, Arti Grafiche Editrice cm.27x28, pp.144 brossura con copertina figurata a colori.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Galleria San Giorgio, 1973
Librería: Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, Italia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Usato - Molto Buono. In-8 (Cm 22 x 22), pp. 130 non numerate, legatura editoriale con sovraccoperta illustrata, tavole a colori fuori testo. Minimi segni d'uso. OTTIMO.
Publicado por CORBO E FIORE EDITORI, 1988
Librería: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN. PAG. 109 - BROSSURA CON SOVRACCOPERTA ILL. - OTTIMO.
Publicado por EDIZIONI FIDESARTE, 1992
Librería: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN. PAG. 102 - BROSSURA ILL. - OTTIMO.
Publicado por FONDAZIONE PANDOLFO CULTURA, FIRENZE, 1995
Librería: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN. PAG.63 - BROSSURA ILL. - OTTIMO.
Publicado por MARSILIO, 1999
Librería: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN. PAG.122- BROSSURA ILL. - OTTIMO.
Publicado por CASTALDI, FELTRE, 1976
Librería: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN. PAG.69 CARTONATO CON SOVRACOPERTA- OTTIMO.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Publicado por Centro D'Arte San Vidal.
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, Australia
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to, 84pp. Colour illustrations. A very good hardback copy in like dust jacket. Pages yellowing at edges. . Italian and English language.
Publicado por Galleria San Giorgio, Mestre,, 1973
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: MOLTO BUONO. NOTA:Strappetto di un cm. all'angolo inf. della sopraccoperta anteriore. / Mestre, Galleria San Giorgio cm.22x22, pp.n.n.(144), 49 tavv, a colori in apposita sezione, legatura editoriale cartonata, titolo al piatto anteriore , con sopraccoperta figurata a colori.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 19,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Edizioni Galleria D'Arte Moderna Ravagnan, Venezia, Italy, 1993
Librería: Lloyd Zimmer, Books and Maps, Chanute, KS, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth - Hard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. 142 pages. Published in conjunction with an exhibition by Margaret Wilson [sic], November 17-December 17, 1993. University of Texas at San Antonio. Presentation plate is affixed to the blank front free end leaf. Otherwise Fine. Dust jacket is now in a clear Brodart protective sleeve. Due to weight, additional charges will apply for Priority and/or International shipping.