Richards pauline (24 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaSt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,01
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,70
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,70
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPatrico Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,21
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow.
The Family Horse: A Fully Illustrated Handbook
Pauline W. Herman; Richards Ford [Photographer]; Eugene V. Connett [Editor];
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: D. Van Nostrand Company 1959
- Tapa dura
Librería: Solomon's Mine Books, Howard, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaSolomon's Mine Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 10,27
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. 1959 hardcover. Major wear and tear to DJ covers and edges. Pages are tanned, but unmarked.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericatLighthouse Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,74
Envío por EUR 6,92Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTE…E! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please just return it.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
Librería: Z-A LLC, Lenore, ID, Estados Unidos de AmericaZ-A LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,14
Envío por EUR 6,94Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Spine is straight, binding is tight, pages are unmarked, very little wear. ; 10.8 X 8.1 X 0.5 inches; 128 pages; Spine is straight, binding is tight, pages are unmarked, very little wear.

- Tapa dura
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de Americaclickgoodwillbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Pauline Vialle (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaShakespeare Book House
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,18
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: new.

Editorial: D. Van Norstrand Company, Inc. 1959
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Erlandson Books, Mesa, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaErlandson Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,93
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. Hardcover. Book has light wear else Very Good Plus condition. Dust Jacket has light wear and chipping else Very Good Minus. Owners name from 1961 on endpaper. Richards Ford (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
- Firmado
Librería: Wallace Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaWallace Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 22,32
Envío por EUR 3,68Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Fine/Fine Inscribed on the title page by the author, "_____ & _____ to two little True Blue fans! Enjoy many victorious U of M games. Go Blue! Sonja Richards. Other than the inscription, a perfectly clean copy. Dj is protected in mylar. We ship promptly and in a box.…Pauline Vialle (ilustrador). Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: D. Van Nostrand 1968
- Tapa dura
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCallaghan Books South
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 15,18
Envío por EUR 11,27Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Cloth. Condición: Fine. Blue cloth, gilt horse on front dull and rubbed, dull on spine. Ford, Richards (ilustrador).
Más imágenesMcCALL'S SEWING PATTERN: #7399: McCALL'S CRAFTS: Sewing Accessories: Needlecase, Pincushions, Sew Pouch, Eyeglass Case, Tote
Richards, Pauline (Designer); McCall Pattern Company Editorial Staff
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: McCall Pattern Company, New York, NY 1994
Librería: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America100POCKETS
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,74
Envío por EUR 6,50Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Sewing Pattern/Envelope. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None as Issued. Sewing Pattern #7399. SEWING PATTERN. NEW. McCall's pattern #7399. McCALL'S CRAFTS series. Pattern pieces for a variety of sewing accessories. Designed by Pauline Richards. Patterns for needlecase, sewing pouch, eyeglass case with scissor pocket…s, traveling sewing kit, armchair caddy, pincushions, and totes.
Editorial: D. Van Nostrand Company, Inc, Princeton 1959
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 17,86
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First edition. Owners name on pastedowns, end papers and title page, off-setting to end papers and pastedowns, else fine in a Very good dust jacket worn at edges with a few small nicks, some light stains on back panel and spine.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 58,92
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 68,40
Envío por EUR 6,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de Americaclickgoodwillbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 220,08
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaSolr Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 223,65
Envío por EUR 6,92Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Reino UnidoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,68
Envío por EUR 14,12Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino UnidoCitiRetail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,88
Envío por EUR 42,86Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. "Jetgirl Jenna - A Mission To Save Earth" is a story about a curious, loving, brave young girl, who with the help of an elderly family friend, use their engineering talents to protect the earth by fending off an attack from the aliens of the Grey Planet. Join Jetgirl Jenna on her mission as…she desperately travels across the earth's skies, in an attempt to warn and prepare everyone about the impending attacks from outer space. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.