Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlitz Guides (edition 2nd), 1997
ISBN 10: 283156235X ISBN 13: 9782831562353
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2nd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. 2nd printing. A fine copy! Y3C.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlitz Publishing November 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 283156235X ISBN 13: 9782831562353
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlitz Language, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2008
ISBN 10: 9812684603 ISBN 13: 9789812684608
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Stated Second Edition/Second Printing. Includes Audio Cd And Glossary. Blue Pictorial Wraps With White Lettering On The Spine. The Cover Has Light Wear. No Ownership Information Present. Crease To The Front Cover.
Librería: The Parnassus BookShop, Newport, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Berlitz Guide, 1997, Paperback in Near Fine Condition. Bright, glossy, blue and burgundy wraps, with Russian illustrations, very clean and completely unmarked wraps and internals; small tan stain on fore-edge of page block, A practical language study guide that reinforces Russian grammar and vocabulary skills with lively exercises and activities. 269 pp. 8.5" x 5.5". 1997, Berlitz Guides, London, UK.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: vladimir belskiy, Alexandria, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. markings.
Publicado por Berlitz, New York, 1994
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 269p. A new, unread softcover book.
EUR 19,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 276 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.80 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Lightly used, may have light reading wear and/or publisher's or previous owner's markings, but NO markings in text. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.
EUR 11,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 65,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOBr. Condición: gut. Einband etwas bestossen und berieben, Buchblock sauber und fest, wirkt ungelesen - mit Abbildungen Englisch, Russisch 269 pages. 8.
EUR 98,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. bilingual edition. 269 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 207,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Über den AutorPaul McKechnie, is a Senior Lecturer in Classics and Ancient History at the University of Auckland, New Zealand. His most recent book is The First Christian Centuries (IVP/Apollos, 2001).