Librería: Eat My Words Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPocket Book. Condición: Good+. In French. Binding solid. Pages unmarked and only slightly aged. Cover has some wear to edges, including one corner crease. ; Ldp Litterature; 6.7 X 4.3 X 0.6 inches; 188 pages.
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Comme neuf. Le Livre De Poche, 2003. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 comme neuf.
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Tres bon. Le Livre De Poche, 2003. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 très bon.
EUR 3,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CIMAISE Ed, France, 1989
Librería: gudrunsbooks, WADHURST, Reino Unido
EUR 15,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. No inscriptions and not price clipped. Pictorial soft card covers which are in very good condition - no tears or nicks or shelf wear. All bright and clean. The book itself is also very good indeed - all tight, bright and clean. Not bumped or foxed. 138 pages. Contemporary art. Parallel text in French and English. Illustrations in colour and bl.wh. Light to post. An excellent copy.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Valle de México, México
Librería: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, México
EUR 12,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bueno. Ragón, J.M. La misa y sus misterios comparados con el mito solar de los misterios antiguos. México, Ediciones Valle de México, mediados del siglo XX. Características: Buen estado general. Rústica en cartoncillo. Tapas limpias en buen estado general. Guardas limpias. Cantos limpios. 307 p. (21 x 14 cm) Peso: 400 g. (4148).
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. LA MISA Y SS MISTERIOS.
EUR 4,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLes Editions du Prieuré, 1992. Fac similé en tirage limité de l'édition de Teissier et Cie. Petit in-8 broché de 78 pages. Bon état. J.-M. RAGON est une pierre angulaire maçonnique du XIXe siècle. En fin d'ouvrage, une bibliographie et un vocabulaire maçonnique.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This book has hardback covers. Ex-library, With usual stamps and markings, In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Librería: Des livres et nous, Beauvais, Francia
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Michel Ragon Lgf/Le Livre De Poche - 1994 LivresLittératurePoches littérature française Référence : 9782253040309; 2,00 ? Occasion · Très Bon État Tous les achats égaux ou supérieurs à 15 ? seront envoyés sous emballage cartonné renforcé. Mondial relay à privilégier pour son tarif moindre, Bouquiniste indépendant à votre service. photo non contractuelle envoi d'autres photos sur demande. Retrait possible sur Paris 9e et Département de l'Oise Retrait possible chez le vendeur (60000).
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Henri Veyrier, Paris, 1988
Librería: Domifasol, Charbonnieres, Francia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Comme neuf. 276 pp. Format: 15.5x24 - Roles des planetes dans les doctrines hermetiques et mythologiques des anciens philosophes et des poetes de l'antiquite ; Des genies, esprits et anges gardiens : division du monde angelique ou des genies, suivant Zoroastre, les egyptiens et les arabes . Frais de port: 8?.
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Librairie Ch. Poussielgue 1901 - Alliance des Maisons d'Éducation Chrétienne., Paris, 1901
Librería: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito130 pages, in-12 couverture légèrement défraîchie, sinon bon état. relié, demi-toile bleue éditeur,
Idioma: Español
ISBN 10: 8430733035 ISBN 13: 9788430733033
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Historia del Arte', es una obra que explora el desarrollo del arte a lo largo del tiempo. Publicado por Editorial Teide, este libro en tapa blanda está escrito en español y ofrece una visión general del arte, ideal para estudiantes y aficionados al arte. Con dimensiones de 26 x 20 x 2 cm, es un recurso valioso para cualquier persona interesada en la historia del arte. EAN: 9788430733033 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura|Educación Título: Historia del Arte Autor: J. Ragon| I. Subias| J. Sala| I. Vila| M.A. Santiago Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Darmst., Luchterhand, (1957)., 1957
Librería: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMit Taf.- Abb. 179 S. Ill. OPbd. - Gutes Expl. 1.
Publicado por Librairie Poussielgue Freres, Paris, 1889
Librería: Librería Salambó, Madrid, M, España
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTela editorial. Condición: mínimas rozaduras. Buen estado. Depuis les origines de la langue jusqu a nos jours. Cours supérieur. 13x18 768 pp. Depuis les origines de la langue jusqu a nos jours. Cours supérieur. 13x18 768 pp. 768 pp. 13x18.
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Bon.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Librairie generale francaise, 2001
ISBN 10: 2253059501 ISBN 13: 9782253059509
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 23,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 559 pages. French language. 6.14x4.33x1.10 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por J. de Gigord, Paris, 1913
Librería: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 44 p. Nom d,un ancien propriétaire. Poème inscrit sur la page de garde arrière. code 1778.
Publicado por Editions Des Cahiers Astrologiques, 1947
Librería: Tiré à Part, Marseille, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-8 ( 230 X 145 mm ) de 183 pages, broché sous couverture illustrée. Introduction de A. VOLGUINE. "Les Maîtres de l'Occultisme, X.". Bel exemplaire. Symbolisme,Hermétisme,Occultisme,Esotérisme,Franc-Maçonnerie.
Publicado por Editions Des Cahiers Astrologiques, 1947
Librería: Tiré à Part, Marseille, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-8 ( 230 X 145 mm ) de 183 pages, broché sous couverture illustrée. Introduction de A. VOLGUINE. "Les Maîtres de l'Occultisme, X.". Bel exemplaire. Franc-Maçonnerie Symbolisme Hermétisme Occultisme Esotérisme.