Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1996
ISBN 10: 1853833193 ISBN 13: 9781853833199
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
EUR 18,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Image Entertainment 0001-01-01 00:00:00
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
EUR 19,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 22,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 25,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. For developers, content providers and sophisticated power users, Fluidinfo is an online information storage and search platform that supports shared openly writable metadata of any type and about anything. Fluidinfo helps content owners publish product information via a modern writable API, with flexible permissions and their domain name on their data. Developers can create lightweight applications that make data social while letting users personalize and search on anything.
EUR 25,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por O'Reilly Media 3/5/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1449307094 ISBN 13: 9781449307097
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,06
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Getting Started with Fluidinfo: Online Information Storage and Search Platform. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westview Press, London, 1996
ISBN 10: 0813331854 ISBN 13: 9780813331850
Librería: Brentwood Books, Kinnelon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Cover has slightest (barely visible) wear, a few page corners are creased. Clean, no marks or writing. Blue softcover, 1996, 258 pgs. **We provide professional service and individual attention to your order, daily shipments, and sturdy packaging. FREE TRACKING ON ALL SHIPMENTS WITHIN USA.
EUR 19,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por O'Reilly Media, Inc, USA, 2012
ISBN 10: 1449307094 ISBN 13: 9781449307097
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 22,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 21,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por O'Reilly Media 2012-03-05, 2012
ISBN 10: 1449307094 ISBN 13: 9781449307097
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 23,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 30,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. For developers, content providers and sophisticated power users, Fluidinfo is an online information storage and search platform that supports shared openly writable metadata of any type and about anything. Num Pages: 138 pages, Illustrations. BIC Classification: UMW. Category: (XV) Technical / Manuals. Dimension: 232 x 180 x 8. Weight in Grams: 244. . 2012. Paperback. . . . .
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. Cover edges and corners are slightly bumped and rubbed, with a little peeling and bump leading into the pages at the front lower leading corner. Covers are clean, binding is sound and pages are clear. LW. Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oreilly & Associates Inc, 2012
ISBN 10: 1449307094 ISBN 13: 9781449307097
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 34,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 60 pages. 9.50x7.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 37,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. For developers, content providers and sophisticated power users, Fluidinfo is an online information storage and search platform that supports shared openly writable metadata of any type and about anything. Num Pages: 138 pages, Illustrations. BIC Classification: UMW. Category: (XV) Technical / Manuals. Dimension: 232 x 180 x 8. Weight in Grams: 244. . 2012. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Westview Press, 1996
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Estado de la sobrecubierta: as new. hbk 496pp illustr in b/w an unread copy excellent clean tight unmarked in sleeve protected dj as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0856675903 ISBN 13: 9780856675904
Librería: Koster's Collectible Books, Farmingville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 58,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Hardcover in dust jacket. Crisp beige cloth boards. Text pages are crisp and clean. Very nice color photo illustrated dust jacket sunned at spine. Edge wear and light soil. Always carefully wrapped and shipped in cardboard boxes to protect your purchase. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 320 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, London, 2004
ISBN 10: 0856675903 ISBN 13: 9780856675904
Librería: Winged Monkey Books, Arlington, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRevised Edition. Large hardcover in jacket, very good with light wear only. Illustrated.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 65,32
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 52,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. For developers, content providers and sophisticated power users, Fluidinfo is an online information storage and search platform that supports shared openly writable metadata of any type and about anything. Fluidinfo helps content owners publish product information via a modern writable API, with flexible permissions and their domain name on their data. Developers can create lightweight applications that make data social while letting users personalize and search on anything.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.