Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. DAMAGED - Bruise/tear to cover/dust jacket.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. Bruise/tear to cover.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Books December 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1506713947 ISBN 13: 9781506713946
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Very Good. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador.
Librería: Belle Grove Books, Chestertown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. Pages are crisp and clean, free from markings or creases. Binding is tight and spine is crease-free. TJ/Library/Comics.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Comics,U.S., Milwaukie, 2019
ISBN 10: 1506713947 ISBN 13: 9781506713946
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. Paperback. Multi-Eisner award-winning writer Paul Tobin pens a fantasy epic of the adventures of Geralt of Rivia, a witcher--one of the few remaining monster hunters from the critically acclaimed video game fantasy The Witcher by CD Projekt Red!Multi-Eisner award-winning writer Paul Tobin pens a fantasy epic of the adventures of Geralt of Rivia, a witcher--one of the few remaining monster hunters from the critically acclaimed video game fantasy The Witcher by CD Projekt Red!Featuring story art by Joe Querio, Piotr Kowalski, Max Bertolini, with a bonus sketchbook section and additional art by Dave Johnson (100 Bullets), Dan Panosian (Slots), Stan Sakai (Usagi Yojimbo), Duncan Fegredo (MPH), Simon Bisley (Lobo), and a cover by Mike Mignola (Hellboy).Collects issues #1-#5 of The Witcher comic series House of Glass, Fox Children, Curse of Crows, and the Killing Monsters one-shot--and features annotations from the creators of the comics, as well as a sketchbook section. The collected Witcher comics make their omnibus debut - soon to be a Netflix original series! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,57
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Books 12/3/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1506713947 ISBN 13: 9781506713946
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,87
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. The Witcher Omnibus. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador.
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Comics,U.S., US, 2019
ISBN 10: 1506713947 ISBN 13: 9781506713946
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Comics,U.S., 2019
ISBN 10: 1506713947 ISBN 13: 9781506713946
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,38
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Books/CD Projekt Red, Milwaukie, Oregon, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506713947 ISBN 13: 9781506713946
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. 1st Edition. standard first edition, January 2020. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. covers have light wear along edges and light shelf wear. edges of pages have light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Books December 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1506713947 ISBN 13: 9781506713946
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,17
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Comics,U.S., 2019
ISBN 10: 1506713947 ISBN 13: 9781506713946
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,26
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. No Jacket. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. New Graphic Novel.
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. Special order direct from the distributor.
EUR 33,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 28,32
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 24,16
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Queiro, Joe; Kowalski, Piotr; Bertolini, Max Ilustrador.