Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Classical Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1853993638 ISBN 13: 9781853993633
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Classical Press, Bristol, United Kingdom, 1994
ISBN 10: 1853993638 ISBN 13: 9781853993633
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. 8vo; 78 pages.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Advances in Solid and Fracture Mechanics: A Liber Amicorum to Celebrate the Birthday of Nikita Morozov: 180 (Advanced Structured Materials, 180) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por Consultants Bureau, 1964
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Consultants Bureau, New York, NY, 1964
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 492 pp. Tightly bound. Corners are bumped. Text is free of markings. NOTE: EX-LIBRARY. Red line on bottom fore-edge.
Publicado por Sovetsky Khudozhnik, Moscow, 1980
Librería: Meir Turner, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Yulikov, Alexander, Designed By Ilustrador. 30 x 23 cm. Printed on very good quality paper. 106 full page color illustrations plus a few others in black and white. With English translation. Unpaginated. Circa 140 pages. A look at the artwork housed in 9 Moscow museums with essays and articles by several writers. 26 pages of introductory text, 107 magnificent color plates w/descriptive text beside each plate indexed at the rear. Oatmeal colored cloth, Minor wear to edges of the dust jacket.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hemisphere publ. corp./ Springer;, 1987
ISBN 10: 0891166009 ISBN 13: 9780891166009
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 200 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ENGLISCHER Sprache! Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 520.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Progress Publishers, Moscow, 1979
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st. dj w/lite wear and rubbing, in mylar; red c w/whtie & black titles; slight foxing at page edges; 439 clean, unmarked pages/index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Business Publications Limited, 1968
ISBN 10: 0220794715 ISBN 13: 9780220794712
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 26,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. DJ with some edge wear, tears and sunned spine.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Classical Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1853993638 ISBN 13: 9781853993633
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, GB, 1998
ISBN 10: 1853993638 ISBN 13: 9781853993633
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 36,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Classical Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1853993638 ISBN 13: 9781853993633
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1616682809 ISBN 13: 9781616682804
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 215 Index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Business Publications Ltd, United Kingdom, 1968
ISBN 10: 0220794715 ISBN 13: 9780220794712
Librería: Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Reino Unido
EUR 25,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. hardback, 8vo, blue cloth lettered gilt to spine, no dust wrapper, a very good tightly bound copy, text unmarked and clean, 216pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aurora Art Publishers, Leningrad, 1991
ISBN 10: 5730002157 ISBN 13: 9785730002159
Librería: DogStar Books, Lancaster, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 35,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1991 Aurora Art Publishers (Leningrad) oversize HC/DJ Unread and unused copy in immaculate dust jacket. In original slip case. Profusely illustrated in color and black and white. Superb copy; as new; Color and b&w reproductions and photos; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 330 pages; 1991 Aurora Art Publishers (Leningrad) oversize HC/DJ Unread and unused copy in immaculate dust jacket. Profusely illustrated in color and black and white. Lovely copy. NF/NF or about as new. . Oversize book may require additional charges for expedited or international shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1616682809 ISBN 13: 9781616682804
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 30,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 215.
Publicado por Leningrad, Iskusstvo, ,, 1974
Librería: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito95 S., XX/85 teils farbige Tafeln / partially coloured plates, Bildunterschriften und Zusammenfassung auch in Englisch, Französisch, Deutsch / captions and summary in English, French, German, too, Originalpappband (publisher's cardboard covers), Einband stärker gebrauchsspurig/Binding with heavier tear and wear, sonst gutes Exemplar (otherwise fine), Sprache: russisch.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1616682809 ISBN 13: 9781616682804
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 39,58
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 215 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Classical Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1853993638 ISBN 13: 9781853993633
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 33,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 30,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por AST, 2026
ISBN 10: 5171817022 ISBN 13: 9785171817022
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 384 Language: Russian. Aleksandr Petrov - veduschij ekspert v oblasti slozhnykh peregovorov, praktikujuschij mediator i fiziognomist, spetsialist po voprosam analiza, otsenki, najma personala, predprinimatel i biznes-trener. Avtor reguljarno vystupaet v kachestve spikera na krupnykh gorodskikh meroprijatijakh, a takzhe kak postojannyj gost tele- i radioperedach.V vashikh rukakh kniga, predstavljajuschaja soboj unikalnyj sintez mnogoletnej praktiki i glubokoj teoreticheskoj prorabotki iskusstva vedenija peregovorov v uslovijakh ostrogo konflikta. V osnove lezhit razrabotannyj avtorom "Metod Petrova" - sistema, integrirujuschaja bolee 100 unikalnykh stsenariev vedenija peregovorov, effektivnye tekhniki iz aktivnykh prodazh, rechevye moduli dlja bystrogo opredelenija tipa lichnosti opponenta. Analiz bolee 4500 realnykh kejsov, svjazannykh s razresheniem slozhnejshikh semejnykh, nasledstvennykh i korporativnykh sporov, pomog avtoru sozdat nastojaschee rukovodstvo dlja postroenija partnerskogo vzaimodejstvija, gde rezultat dostigaetsja cherez sovmestnoe dvizhenie k tseli. Vy ubedites, chto dazhe v samykh beznadezhnykh situatsijakh, vsegda suschestvuet put k dialogu i vzaimovygodnomu soglasheniju.Chitatel posledovatelno, ot prostogo k slozhnomu, prokhodit put ot bazovykh printsipov peregovorov cherez uglublennye tekhniki raboty s vozrazhenijami k spetsializirovannym strategijam vedenija dialoga v uslovijakh otkrytoj konfrontatsii. Kniga prednaznachena dlja shirokogo kruga chitatelej - ot professionalnykh mediatorov i juristov do ljubogo cheloveka, okazavshegosja v slozhnom spore i zhelajuschego razreshit ego maksimalno effektivno. Ona darit ne prosto nabor priemov, a formiruet novoe, konstruktivnoe mirovozzrenie, prevraschajuschee ljuboj peregovornyj protsess iz polja boja v prostranstvo dlja sozidatelnogo dialoga. 9785171817022.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Classical Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1853993638 ISBN 13: 9781853993633
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 288 Language: Russian. Novaja kniga Aleksandra Petrova po fiziognomike v bolshej stepeni zainteresuet prekrasnuju polovinu chitatelej, khotja i muzhchiny smogut najti poleznuju informatsiju dlja sebja. Pozhaluj, vpervye vy uznaete ne tolko o tom, chto skryvaetsja za dvizhenijami gub, vneshnim vidom nosa i brovej, formoj ushej i t.d., a uznaete o kombinatsii tekh ili inykh chert litsa ili zhestov. Znanija po fiziognomike - vse to, chto prostym i ponjatnym jazykom opisano avtorom - pomogut pri znakomstve opredelit liniju povedenija cheloveka, izbezhat popadanija v "lovushku pervogo svidanija", prakticheski s pervogo vzgljada sorvat vse maski s sobesednika i v dalnejshem postroit zdorovye i garmonichnye vzaimootnoshenija ili razobratsja i naladit tekuschie. 9785171209353.
Publicado por Butterick Publishing/American Can Company, London, 1961
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Behr, A. (translator); Gardam, G. E. (editor) Ilustrador. First. 100pp, wear/soil. W/full markings and pocket. Weight is 1.5 lb. Ex-Library Size: 8vo. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Classical Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1853993638 ISBN 13: 9781853993633
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aachen, St. Petersburg, 1998
Librería: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Alemania
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal-Broschur. 274, 1 Seiten, mit zahlr. Abbildungen. Gut erhalten. Zweisprachige Ausgabe: Russisch-Englisch // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.