Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Mathematical Society, 1980
ISBN 10: 0821830651 ISBN 13: 9780821830659
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Mathematical Society, 1980
ISBN 10: 0821830651 ISBN 13: 9780821830659
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
Idioma: Ruso
Publicado por Ros. Natsional'naia Biblioteka, 2003
ISBN 10: 5819201558 ISBN 13: 9785819201558
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Publicado por Consultants Bureau, 1963
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN . Hardback. No Dustjacket. Reading Copy Only. Ex-Library with the usual faults, card pocket, ink stamps, etc. Tight sound copy with heavy wear. Slight musty odor. No Signature.
Publicado por Aletejja, 2007
ISBN 10: 5903354300 ISBN 13: 9785903354306
Librería: The Avocado Pit, Staunton, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 540 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Progress Publishers, Moscow, 1979
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st. dj w/lite wear and rubbing, in mylar; red c w/whtie & black titles; slight foxing at page edges; 439 clean, unmarked pages/index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1613245092 ISBN 13: 9781613245095
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 76 Index.
Publicado por Radio i Svyazi, Moscow, 1986
Librería: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTechnical manual in Russian language, profusely illus w dwgs & wiring diagrams. Solid clean tight HB copy. 7 x 9-1/2, 528 pp, b/w dwgs & wiring diagrams. VeryGood ex-USArmy-library copy else unmarked, cracked front hinge. Hardcover in brown cloth boards w white titling; no jacket.
Publicado por Leningrad, Nauka, ,, 1976
Librería: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito168 S./pp., Abbildungen (Illustrations), Originalbroschur (publisher's paper covers), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1613245092 ISBN 13: 9781613245095
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 28,47
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 76 Acknowledgement.
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Checo
Publicado por SNTL, 1956
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Aus Bibliothek aussortiert; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Russian Chess House, Moscow, 1996
ISBN 10: 5846800459 ISBN 13: 9785846800458
Librería: WTP Books, Kenilworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1640 games from 1876 to 1995 that have been awarded prizes such as Best Game or Brilliancy Prize. Many big names and not so big names are the recipients. 441 pp.
Publicado por Consultants Bureau, 1963
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 162 pp., PAPERBACK EDITION, ex library, spine slightly worn, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoX, 113 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Lecture Notes in Networks and Systems, Vol. 86. Sprache: Englisch.
Publicado por Smithsonian Institution Press 1991, 1991
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSuper octavo softcover (VG+); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book may reduce your overall postage costs.
Idioma: Ruso
ISBN 10: 5484011582 ISBN 13: 9785484011582
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. /St.P. -Ross. Nats. Bib-ka- 2003/, pp.100. Dostoevski + work in old St. P. Public library; various collections, mss. etc. ISBN 9785484011582.
EUR 40,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1613245092 ISBN 13: 9781613245095
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 44,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 76 Illus.
Publicado por Eksmo, 2025
ISBN 10: 5042266267 ISBN 13: 9785042266263
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 320 Language: Russian. Pri rekonstruktsii starinnogo monastyrja proiskhodit ritualnoe ubijstvo - zhertve vyrvali jazyk i vykololi glaza. Delo vedet major Timofej Koltsov. Cherez neskolko mesjatsev proiskhodjat skhozhie prestuplenija, i glavnoj ulikoj stanovitsja ptichja lapka na shnurke. Koltsov ne verit v mistiku, no v monastyr priezzhaet sjomochnaja gruppa shou pro ekstrasensov, i togda v zhizni Timofeja pojavljaetsja vedma. Inga dejstvitelno obladaet darom i jasno vidit, chto na meste oskvernennogo monastyrja nakhoditsja vkhod v preispodnjuju, gde obitaet demon s voronej golovoj. On prizyvaet k sebe ekstrasensov, i ikh prinosjat v zhertvu. Inga dolzhna stat sledujuschej. 9785042266263.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,34
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 21,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Hepa, Moscow, Ussr, 1976
Librería: Crossroads Books, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 32,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good- with no dust jacket. First Russian Edition. Unmarked. Mild bumping of some corners. ; Book Description; Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds. Covers are square with minor wear. Ships Safe and Fast. Published without Dust Jacket. ; Textbook; B&W Illustrations; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 344 pages DD1.
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 92 Language: Russian. V uchebnom posobii izlozheny teoretiko-metodicheskie osnovy organizatsii pedagogicheskoj praktiki v zagorodnykh detskikh ozdorovitelnykh lagerjakh i lagerjakh s dnevnym prebyvaniem detej. Predstavlennye v izdanii soprovoditelnye materialy po pedagogicheskoj praktike neobkhodimy dlja vypolnenija osnovnykh funktsij vozhatogo (pomoschnika vospitatelja) v zagorodnykh detskikh ozdorovitelnykh i s dnevnym prebyvaniem letnikh lagerjakh.Posobie adresovano studentam kolledzhej, obuchajuschikhsja po pedagogicheskim napravlenijam. 9785811457397.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Crystal Chemistry of Large-Cation Silicates / Kristallokhimiya Silikatov S Krupnymi Kationami / ???????l. Book.
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Mos. -Drevnekhranilishche- 2006-2013/, pp. 400,288. Essays: Volost' Lopastna 12-14 vek.; Prince Serpukov in 15th C; Kashir uezd and econ-sot. development in 19th c; Zimin entrepreneur family in 1880s-1917; Moscow Elizavetinski women's school 1850-1900; craftsmen in Moscow gub. in 1889; Moscow gub. city administration in 1890s; Moscow church patriarch + charity in 1890s; Collective farms in 1960s-70s, etc. ISBN 5936461157 Each: $36.77.
Publicado por Lenizdat sovetskij, 1984
Librería: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: Fair. Kniga Lad predstavlyaet soboj seriyu ocherkov o severnoj narodnoj estetike. Lad v narodnoj zhizni - stremlenie k sovershenstvu, tselesoobraznosti, prostote i krasote v zhiznennom uklade. Imenno na etoj storone zhizni ostanavlivaet avtor svoe vnimanie.