Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossgeneration Comics Inc (edition Gph), 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484007 ISBN 13: 9781931484008
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gph. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossgeneration Comics Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484066 ISBN 13: 9781931484060
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossgeneration Comics Inc (edition First Edition), 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484066 ISBN 13: 9781931484060
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cross Generation Comics, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484066 ISBN 13: 9781931484060
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossgeneration Comics Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484066 ISBN 13: 9781931484060
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossgeneration Comics Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484007 ISBN 13: 9781931484008
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossgeneration Comics Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484007 ISBN 13: 9781931484008
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossgeneration Comics Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484007 ISBN 13: 9781931484008
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossgeneration Comics Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484007 ISBN 13: 9781931484008
Librería: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. shelf wear, paperback Used - Good 2002 Gph All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossgeneration Comics Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484244 ISBN 13: 9781931484244
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossgeneration Comics Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484244 ISBN 13: 9781931484244
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossgeneration Comics Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484007 ISBN 13: 9781931484008
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Salas, Ron; Fejzula, Toni; Peterson, Chris Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossgeneration Comics Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484244 ISBN 13: 9781931484244
Librería: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. shelf wear, paperback Used - Good 2002 0th Edition All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coaches Choice (Sagamore), 1997
ISBN 10: 1571670890 ISBN 13: 9781571670892
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coaches Choice (Sagamore), 1997
ISBN 10: 1571670890 ISBN 13: 9781571670892
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coaches Choice (Sagamore), 1997
ISBN 10: 1571670890 ISBN 13: 9781571670892
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por iUniverse December 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1532063490 ISBN 13: 9781532063497
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossgeneration Comics Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931484007 ISBN 13: 9781931484008
Librería: Queen City Books, Lynchburg, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Trade paperback. Cover is clean. Interior is clean and tight.Your purchase benefits literacy and summer reading programs in Cincinnati and Hamilton County, Ohio. We ship every business day. All books ship in cardboard bookfolds with delivery confirmation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hanging Loose Press, Brooklyn, New York, 1997
Librería: Village Works, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. ISSN # 0440-2316. From the collection of Robert Hershon.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por iUniverse December 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1532063490 ISBN 13: 9781532063497
Librería: Book People, Henrico, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Some shelf wear with bumped corners and light edgewear, but binding is tight and the pages are all clean with no markings. There is a crease at the top corner of the front cover but the primary issue with this book is the top corner of the back cover which has been bumped and folded over in several places before being flattened back out.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Wave Blue World Inc (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1949518175 ISBN 13: 9781949518177
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gorham, Adam; Beem, Morgan Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Salas, Ron; Fejzula, Toni; Peterson, Chris Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por iUniverse December 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1532063490 ISBN 13: 9781532063497
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.