Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1992
ISBN 10: 0825803446 ISBN 13: 9780825803444
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1992
ISBN 10: 0825803446 ISBN 13: 9780825803444
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1992
ISBN 10: 0825803446 ISBN 13: 9780825803444
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Publisher, 2000
ISBN 10: 0825841143 ISBN 13: 9780825841149
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Publisher, 2000
ISBN 10: 0825841143 ISBN 13: 9780825841149
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Publisher, 2000
ISBN 10: 0825841143 ISBN 13: 9780825841149
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . Dust jacket may be missing. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase.Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University Society, 1970
ISBN 10: 0878240535 ISBN 13: 9780878240531
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Has some staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University Society, 1970
ISBN 10: 0878240535 ISBN 13: 9780878240531
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1992
ISBN 10: 0825803446 ISBN 13: 9780825803444
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1992
ISBN 10: 0825803446 ISBN 13: 9780825803444
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1992
ISBN 10: 0825803446 ISBN 13: 9780825803444
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1992
ISBN 10: 0825803446 ISBN 13: 9780825803444
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1992
ISBN 10: 0825803446 ISBN 13: 9780825803444
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1992
ISBN 10: 0825803446 ISBN 13: 9780825803444
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1992
ISBN 10: 0825803446 ISBN 13: 9780825803444
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Corners are bent. There are tears on paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University Society, 1970
ISBN 10: 0878240535 ISBN 13: 9780878240531
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1992
ISBN 10: 0825803446 ISBN 13: 9780825803444
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist (edition ), 1990
ISBN 10: 0825803454 ISBN 13: 9780825803451
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1990
ISBN 10: 0825803454 ISBN 13: 9780825803451
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1990
ISBN 10: 0825803454 ISBN 13: 9780825803451
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1992
ISBN 10: 0825803446 ISBN 13: 9780825803444
Librería: Abyssbooks, Crestone, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. VG+, crisp and clean with minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Dist, 1992
ISBN 10: 0825803446 ISBN 13: 9780825803444
Librería: Abyssbooks, Crestone, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. VG+, crisp and clean showing minimal wear.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 12,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer Music Publisher, 1974
ISBN 10: 0825828279 ISBN 13: 9780825828270
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 1970
ISBN 10: 0030828120 ISBN 13: 9780030828126
Librería: Abyssbooks, Crestone, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Good. Clean with moderate wear.
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Co., Inc., 1986
Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition. Minor edgewear. All intact. No writing or marking. Not Ex-Library.