Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por major book,, 1977
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. ORIGINAL first edition. 3127, near fine, mystery novel, paperback,
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 27,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 144 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.24 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493567292 ISBN 13: 9781493567294
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Liveright, New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871405318 ISBN 13: 9780871405319
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First edition. Pictorial boards. Pages faintly toned, spine and part of rear cover slightly tanned, very good without dust jacket as issued. Advance Review Copy with publisher's material laid in. Liveright New Writers Series. Author's first book, a novel of an unlikely friendship between two adolescent boys, set in rural Pennsylvania.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Emece, Buenos Aires, 1973
Librería: Librería El Pez Volador, Rosario, SF, Argentina
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien. rústica, usado, 235p. Hjas amarillentas, buen estado general (M).
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 30,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,13
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por D.A.P./American Federation of Arts, 2003
ISBN 10: 1891024493 ISBN 13: 9781891024498
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,44
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Año de publicación: 1942
Librería: Sage Rare & Collectible Books, IOBA, Livonia, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Revista / Publicación
EUR 31,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMagazine. Condición: Very Good+. Rare issue. Magazine cover has very light toning and shelf wear but clean, bright and very good+. Pages lightly toned and near pristine. Contents: 6  A Solution on India  Paul Hunter  ed8  Sabotage in the U. S. A. [Part 1 of 5]  Alan Hynd  ar11  A Kiss for Miss Bliss  Howard Breslin  ss14  Warner Brother Number One [Part 1 of 3]  Frederick Van Ryn  ar18  Life of the Party  Gordon Ramsey  ss23  Pig Boats Donât Have Press Agents  Walter Karig  ar26  Football Will Never See Their Like Again  Edward Prell  ar34  Wiseacre  Alice Lent Covert  ss40  The Restoration of 10 B  Stanley C. Vickers  vi44  China and Indiaâ"Stronghold and Menace  Leonard Engel & A. Leidenfrost  ar46  Caribbean Patrol [Part 2 of 3]  James Edward Grant  sl54  I Was a Prisoner of the Japs [Part 4 of 4]  Wenzell Brown  ar.