Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Evolution Publishing & Manufacturing, 2009
ISBN 10: 1889758914 ISBN 13: 9781889758916
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 32,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 33,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por O. Harrassowitz, Lipsiae, 1890
Librería: Societe des Bollandistes, Bruxelles, Belgica
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. vol. I : 550 pp. - vol. II: 688 pp. - Photocopies Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
EUR 28,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 41,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Lacey Books Ltd, Cirencester, Reino Unido
EUR 65,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2007 Gorgias Press hardcover edition. Unread copy in very good condition.
EUR 37,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 107,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Actual copyright 2008. Text in Syriac; forewords in English and French. Illustrated paper-covered boards, 1019 pages + foreword in English. Book is in excellent condition: clean, bright and tightly bound with light surface rubbing on the cover.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 134,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Actual copyright 2008. Text in Syriac; forewords in English and French. Illustrated paper-covered boards, 691 pages + foreword in English. Book is in excellent condition: clean, bright and tightly bound with light surface rubbing on the cover.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 184,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.
EUR 184,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 364,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
EUR 39,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.
EUR 48,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Creative Media Partners, LLC Okt 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017250596 ISBN 13: 9781017250596
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 48,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Creative Media Partners, LLC Okt 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017246114 ISBN 13: 9781017246117
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 62,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware.
EUR 29,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Syriac
Publicado por Creative Media Partners, LLC Jul 2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021937177 ISBN 13: 9781021937179
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 41,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - A beautifully illustrated book of devotional prayers and hymns in honor of the Virgin Mary. The book includes French and Latin text, as well as commentary and historical context by the renowned French Orientalist Paul Bedjan.This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.This work is in the 'public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.Scholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 107,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 125,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Actual copyright 2008. Text in Syriac; forewords in English and French. Illustrated paper-covered boards, 668 pages + foreword in English. Book is in excellent condition: clean, bright and tightly bound with light surface rubbing on the cover.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 122,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 134,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Actual copyright 2008. Text in Syriac; forewords in English and French. Illustrated paper-covered boards, 550 pages + foreword in English. Book is in excellent condition: clean, bright and tightly bound with light surface rubbing on the cover.
Idioma: Hebreo
Publicado por Gorgias Press LLC, Piscataway, 2007
ISBN 10: 1593334214 ISBN 13: 9781593334215
Librería: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 134,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Facsimile Reprint. Thick Octavo, 605 pages. In Very Good condition. Bound in the publisher's black, gray and yellow pictorial cloth bearing white and yellow lettering to the spine. Boards have extremely light wear. Text block has minimal wear. First Gorgias edition. Facsimile reprint of the original published by W. Drugulin, Leipzig, 1898. Text in Aramaic/Syriac and French. Oversized book(s). Additional postage necessary for expedited/international orders. Economy International shipping unavailable due to size/weight restrictions. For international/expedited customers, please inquire about rates. NOTE: Shelved in Netdesk office, Case #2. 1400664. FP New Rockville Stock.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 142,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Actual copyright 2008. Text in Syriac; forewords in English and French. Illustrated paper-covered boards, 688 pages + foreword in English. Book is in excellent condition: clean, bright and tightly bound with light surface rubbing on the cover.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 154,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 209,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. Like New. book.
EUR 142,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 676 | Sprache: syriac | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 33,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.