Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1795529210 ISBN 13: 9781795529211
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 111 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEditions Unes / P. M. , Draguignan - 1996, 23x21,50 cm, broché, 86 pages Excellent état intérieur, couverture légèrement défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Bulletin Print, Norwich, Connecticut, 1911
Librería: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Used - Good. Bulletin Print, Norwich, Conn., 1911. 49 pages. Portrait. 9.5 x 6", printed wrapper. Wrap rubbed, nicked, soiled, light crease, foxed, G.
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf. PASTOR, Gilbert Ilustrador.
EUR 18,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2012
ISBN 10: 1481024299 ISBN 13: 9781481024297
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2012
ISBN 10: 1481024299 ISBN 13: 9781481024297
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1535278005 ISBN 13: 9781535278003
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The human heart is the organ that is crucial for life and similarly, there are factors that are crucial for educational life. Three of those factors - Teacher Attitude, Teacher Expectations and Teacher Training and Professional Development- are detailed in Dr. Oliver's first book in his Heart of series. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Publicado por Prisma., 1997
Librería: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, España
EUR 1,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotapa blanda. Condición: Bien. Historia.(93) Prisma. Barcelona. 1997. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial. Cubierta deslucida. (=3409277=) HF13.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por OXFORD UNIVERSITY PRESS, LONDRES, 2003
ISBN 10: 8481046000 ISBN 13: 9788481046007
Librería: Antártica, Madrid, M, España
EUR 45,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroché. in-8 282 couverture un peu défraîchie, bon état, usage.
EUR 14,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
EUR 14,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Publicado por Editions Balland, 1990
Librería: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Livre en français. Broché. 282 pages. Littérature : 20e siècle. Livre.
Librería: Librerias Prometeo y Proteo, Malaga, MA, España
EUR 45,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBolsillo. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. 1. LIBRO.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por MINISTERIO DE EDUCACI"N Y FORMACI"N PROFESIONAL
ISBN 10: 8436947126 ISBN 13: 9788436947120
Librería: OM Books, Dos Hermanas, SE, España
EUR 89,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Usado- bueno.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1535278005 ISBN 13: 9781535278003
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 15,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Idioma: Francés
Librería: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, Francia
EUR 50,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Comme neuf. Flayosc .( VAR ) . Musée d'Art Naïf . 1973 . Broché , 14 x 21,5 cm , de 36 pages illustrées de hors textes en sépia . Tirage sur papier cartonné .
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Correct - Le valet d'aventure (1990) - Grand Format.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Le valet d'aventure (1990) - Grand Format.
Publicado por Musée d'Art Naïf, 1973
Librería: Librairie Sedon, Rochefort, Francia
Original o primera edición
EUR 50,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrès bon état. Flayosc (Var). 14 cm x 22 cm. 1973. Broché. 36 pages. Flayosc (Var) Musée d'Art Naïf 1973 tirée à 500 exemplaires (n°88) . Broché et cartonné 14 cm x 22 cm 36 pages (non paginé) illustrations sépia. Texte de Gilbert Pastor préface de Frédéric Altmann autobiographie de l'artiste. On joint le carton d'invitation pour le vernissage très bon état. Très bon état.
Publicado por Éditions Unes, 1988
Librería: Librairie Jean-Yves Lacroix, Gouloux, Francia
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 1.200,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Comme neuf. Le Muy, Éditions Unes, 1988. In-8 en feuilles sous couverture rempliée, chemise et étui de l'éditeur, 72 pages non coupées. Édition définitive, un des 11 exemplaires de tête sur Arches, tous enrichis de trois superbes dessins originaux signés de Gilbert Pastor.
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1930 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 10 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 10 Volume 1930.
Librería: Déjà Jadis, FREJUS, Francia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEditions Unes, 1988 (édition définitive). In-8 broché (24,3 x 17,3 cm), 65 pages, préface de Jean Frémon. La vignette de couverture et les dessins ont été réalisés par Gilbert Pastor spécialement pour cette édition. Très bon état.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1481024299 ISBN 13: 9781481024297
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. STOP THE KILLING is a powerful 38-page teaching written by Pastor Lucille Hargrett. Packed with insight and precise Scriptural references, STOP THE KILLING is a book by which the Holy Spirit convicts and encourage our hearts: displaying the Heavenly mirror, and reminding us that we are to be our brother's KEEPER instead of our brother's KILLER!Containing several parabalic stories to vividly illustrate the "killing," STOP THE KILLING proves to be a much needed word of encouragement, rebuke, and enlightenment for the Body of Christ, and mankind in general.For those who especially ever had to deal with "church folk," yeh: this book is for you! This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.