EUR 17,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Very good except for light pencil markings, binding good. WR.
Publicado por English Dept., Ohio University, 2020
Librería: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover, 204 pgs. Very light cover wear. Contributors include Jen Ashburn, Emily Blair, Batthew Birdsall, Veronica Corpuz, Tania De Rozario, Ed Falco, Miriam Flock, Therese Gleason, Maggie Glover, Paula Harris, Chris Ketchum, Ada Limon, Owen McLeod, Aza Pace, Jessica Tanck, Rick Viar, Mason Wray, and others.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,46
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Godly Directions in a Time of Plague (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 21,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Black Consciousness Reader. Book.
EUR 24,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Livre un peu vrillé. Salissures sur la tranche. Traces d'humidité sur les premières et dernières pages. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des o ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Book slightly twisted. Stains on the edge. Traces of humidity on the first and last pages. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Notes en marge. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Notes on page margins. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 19,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 240 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.59 inches. In Stock.
EUR 26,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 33,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 360 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.81 inches. In Stock.
EUR 30,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jacana Media (Pty) Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10: 1431425788 ISBN 13: 9781431425785
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 38,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 240 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.59 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Dreadnought Books, Bristol, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Size: 8vo 7 3/4 - 9 3/4". 493 pp. Internally clean. Binding firm. Top edge foxed. Covers slightly marked. Illustrated. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Science & Technology; ISBN: 1402033621. ISBN/EAN: 9781402033629. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 55333. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dordrecht, Springer Netherland., 2003
ISBN 10: 1402011776 ISBN 13: 9781402011771
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoReprinted from Space Science Reviews journal, Vol. 106/1-4. 16 x 24 cm. XVI, 427 S. XVI, 427 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Space Sciences Series of ISSI). Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: George Longden, Macclesfield, Reino Unido
EUR 26,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Near Fine. Glazed pictorial boards. 240 x 155 mm. [xii] 496 pp. Volume resulting from an ISSI Workshop, 12-16 January 2004, Bern, Switzerland. Reprinted from 'Space Science Reviews', Volume 116, Nos. 1-2, 2005. B&w and colour figures and tables. A clean, bright copy. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dordrecht, Kluwer Academic Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 1402011776 ISBN 13: 9781402011771
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 21,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. w04808 9781402011771 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 28,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. KlappentextThere is a current revival of Black Consciousness, as political and student movements around the world - as well as academics and campaigners working in decolonization - reconfigure the continued struggle for socio-economic.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 83,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 34,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - There is a current revival of Black Consciousness, as political and student movements around the world - as well as academics and campaigners working in decolonization - reconfigure the continued struggle for socio-economic revolution. Yet the roots of Black Consciousness and its relation to other movements such as Black Lives Matter have only begun to be explored.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 102,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 102,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic Publishers (KAP), Boston, Dordrecht, London, 2003
ISBN 10: 1402011776 ISBN 13: 9781402011771
Librería: CURIO, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, Reino Unido
EUR 71,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardback copy, no dustjacket as issued. 425pp. Charts and graphs throughout. Not library copy, no inscriptions. (45/4).
EUR 114,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xi + 497 1st Edition.
EUR 115,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xi + 497 Illus.
EUR 116,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xi + 497.