Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benedikt Taschen Verlag, 1994
ISBN 10: 3822896594 ISBN 13: 9783822896594
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benedikt Taschen Verlag, 1994
ISBN 10: 3822896594 ISBN 13: 9783822896594
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benedikt Taschen Verlag, 1994
ISBN 10: 3822896594 ISBN 13: 9783822896594
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benedikt Taschen Verlag, 1994
ISBN 10: 3822896594 ISBN 13: 9783822896594
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benedikt Taschen Verlag, 1994
ISBN 10: 3822896594 ISBN 13: 9783822896594
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benedikt Taschen Verlag, 1994
ISBN 10: 3822896594 ISBN 13: 9783822896594
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benedikt Taschen Verlag, 1994
ISBN 10: 3822896594 ISBN 13: 9783822896594
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benedikt Taschen Verlag, 1994
ISBN 10: 3822896594 ISBN 13: 9783822896594
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benedikt Taschen Verlag, 1994
ISBN 10: 3822896594 ISBN 13: 9783822896594
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benedikt Taschen Verlag, 1994
ISBN 10: 3822896594 ISBN 13: 9783822896594
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benedikt Taschen Verlag January 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 3822896594 ISBN 13: 9783822896594
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 192pp. Black mark on bottom edge, else very good plus, unused condition with text clean & binding tight.
Librería: David's Books, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+. Creased cover, else VG.
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. BRAND NEW COPY, Perfect Shape, No Black Remainder Mark, MH256-908Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Publicado por Milano, Jaca Book, [, 1980
Librería: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Previous owner's name on front endpaper; a few internal pages slightly bumped on corner; otherwise very good condition. ]. 212p. Già e non ancora 52.
Publicado por 0
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 Oursel, Raymond ROMANESQUE Preface Hermann Baur Architecture of the World Ed Henri Stierlin Benedikt Taschen, nd 192pp illus b/w photos Jacques Rouiller Sq 8vo Fine paperback copy.
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benedikt Taschen Verlag, 1994
ISBN 10: 3822896594 ISBN 13: 9783822896594
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 277 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 395.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Office du Livre,, Fribourg,, 1966
Librería: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito194 S. m. zahlr. Abb. Pbd. Ecken wenig bestoßen, sonst gut erhalten. de.
Publicado por Archeologia, Dijon, 1967
Librería: Bouquinerie "Rue du Bac", GOMMERVILLE, Francia
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. 1ère Édition. 88 pages. Au sommaire : "Prestige de Byzance dans le monde chrétien médiéval" par Tania Velmans, "Intérêt des peintures monastiques de Cappadoce pour l'histoire de l'art médiéval" par Nicole Thierry, "Les Châteaux des Croisés" par Robin Fedden, "Sous le pavement de l'abbaye royale de Saint-Denis" par Sumner Mc K. Crosby, "Vauclair, l'abbaye cistercienne" par le père Anselme-Dimier, "La Légende du Roi Arthur dans l'iconographie religieuse médiévale" par Rita Lejeune, "Les Chapiteaux du cloître de l'Estany en Catalogne" par Juan Ainaud de Lasarte, "Cantorbéry [Cantorbury] au temps de saint Thomas Beckett" par William Urry, "Chemins de pèlerinage, chemins de transhumance" par Raymond Oursel, "Le Forgeron du Haut Moyen Age" par Edouard Salin, "La Bourgogne des moines" par Régine Pernoud. 88 p. Revue.
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover in excellent condition (slight exterior wear), blemished only by the original owner's circular embossed stamp on the first two black pages. 119 pages, with French text and color architectural photograph. [1.3 lbs]. Book.
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used - Very Good. VG paperback. Text in French. A bright, tidy copy.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Zodiaque, La Pierre-qui-Vire, 1977
Librería: Domifasol, Charbonnieres, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 102 pp. Format: 21x25 - Collection " Les travaux des mois " N°11 Prix Bougogne 1977.
Publicado por Grosset & Dunlap
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Grosset & Dunlap, 1967
Librería: David's Books, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Publicado por Grosset & Dunlap, 1967
Librería: THIS OLD BOOK, Brookfield, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good Dust Jacket. This old book with dust jacket is clean, solid and in great shape! This is a hardcover book with 192 pages including lots of photos and illustrations. The binding is strong with all pages firmly attached. The pages are clean with no soiling, writing, or tears. The copyright page shows 1967 as the published date. This is definitely Not a former library book. The price has been clipped from the DJ flap. The dust jacket shows light soiling and light edgewear (No Chips). This old book looks and feels great! We always ship in a sturdy cardboard box!
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 12,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.