Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Board and Bench Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 193425925X ISBN 13: 9781934259252
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Board and Bench Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 193425925X ISBN 13: 9781934259252
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2007
ISBN 10: 189126799X ISBN 13: 9781891267994
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2007
ISBN 10: 189126799X ISBN 13: 9781891267994
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Board and Bench Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 193425925X ISBN 13: 9781934259252
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Board and Bench Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 193425925X ISBN 13: 9781934259252
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Board and Bench Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 193425925X ISBN 13: 9781934259252
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Board and Bench Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 193425925X ISBN 13: 9781934259252
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Board and Bench Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 193425925X ISBN 13: 9781934259252
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, Limited, 2006
ISBN 10: 189126799X ISBN 13: 9781891267994
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, Limited, 2006
ISBN 10: 189126799X ISBN 13: 9781891267994
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2007
ISBN 10: 189126799X ISBN 13: 9781891267994
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2007
ISBN 10: 189126799X ISBN 13: 9781891267994
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2007
ISBN 10: 189126799X ISBN 13: 9781891267994
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2007
ISBN 10: 189126799X ISBN 13: 9781891267994
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2007
ISBN 10: 189126799X ISBN 13: 9781891267994
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2016
ISBN 10: 1935879510 ISBN 13: 9781935879510
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2016
ISBN 10: 1935879510 ISBN 13: 9781935879510
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Board and Bench Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 193425925X ISBN 13: 9781934259252
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2007
ISBN 10: 189126799X ISBN 13: 9781891267994
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Board and Bench Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1935879987 ISBN 13: 9781935879985
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,76
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2007
ISBN 10: 189126799X ISBN 13: 9781891267994
Librería: Wize Books USA, Davis, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Near fine Hardcover and NF DJ * Cover is in excellent condition W/very minor corner bumps. * DJ has minor shelf wear and a littel creasing. * Pages are clean and new looking. * Spine is in straight & in excellent condition. * Ships NEXT DAY (M-F), We give you an honest competitive prices, ship next day, provide tracking, guarantee & exceptional customer service. If there is ever an issue we will resolve it for you so relax and smile. Be Wize. Make us your go-to bookseller.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2019
ISBN 10: 1935879448 ISBN 13: 9781935879442
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Board and Bench Publishing 5/27/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1935879448 ISBN 13: 9781935879442
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,04
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Wine Marketing and Sales. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934259454 ISBN 13: 9781934259450
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2019
ISBN 10: 193587943X ISBN 13: 9781935879435
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 3rd ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2019
ISBN 10: 1935879448 ISBN 13: 9781935879442
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2019
ISBN 10: 1935879448 ISBN 13: 9781935879442
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2007
ISBN 10: 189126799X ISBN 13: 9781891267994
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wine Appreciation Guild, 2007
ISBN 10: 189126799X ISBN 13: 9781891267994
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.