Obrien robert bernstein zena (260 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (260)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,40

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAspen Book Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,84

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAspen Book Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,84

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 2021

    1534455736 / 9781534455733

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAspen Book Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,27

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Bernstein, Zena (il

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles

    Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America2nd Life Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 0,86

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Used book in good condition. May have some wear to binding, spine, cover, and pages. Some light highlighting markings writing may be present. May have some stickers and or sticker residue present. May be Ex-lib. copy. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America2nd Life Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 0,86

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America2nd Life Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 0,86

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America2nd Life Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 0,86

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly. Bernstein, Zena

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,51

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America3Brothers Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,55

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,67

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Aladdin 1986

    0689710682 / 9780689710681

    Serie: Rats of NIMH, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Rats of NIMH

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,72

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Bernstein, Zena (ilustrador).