Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Berlin / Heidelberg, 2010
ISBN 10: 3642158463 ISBN 13: 9783642158469
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. In good, unmarked condition except stamp on half title page and page edges. Cover is very good. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.
Publicado por Sociale Geschiedenis R.U.L, Leiden, 1978
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché, 215 p. Etude de référence sur la ville de Leyde et son déclin. Dos abimé et reliure fragile.(C79) Size: 21 x 29. Livre.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 30,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 3rd edition. 209 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.45 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Sociale Geschiedenis R.U.L, Leiden, 1978
Librería: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Holanda
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGarenloos. Condición: Boek goed. 213 pp. Zwart-wit illustraties. Size: A 4.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Centre for Agricultural Publishing and Documentation, 1973
ISBN 10: 9022004643 ISBN 13: 9789022004647
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 32,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9022004643.
Librería: Backhuys Biological Books, Kerkwerve, Holanda
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Ex-library copy 0.0.
Publicado por Zutphen, Walburg Pers 1998 geillustreerd, 1998
Librería: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, Holanda
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1e dr. - Met lit. opg. - Gebrocheerd.
Publicado por Gouda, Boekdrukkunst Uitgevers. 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 9080905135 ISBN 13: 9789080905139
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, large 8vo: 80pp. Very fine copy - as new.
Publicado por Meulenhoff Informatief/Amsterdams Historisch Museum 1987, 1987
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGrote Paperback, i.z.g.st. (geen leesvouwen en inscripties), 212 pagina's.
Librería: Backhuys Biological Books, Kerkwerve, Holanda
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. , 13 figs, paperbound (ZV219) 0.0.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Antiquariat Jochen Mohr -Books and Mohr-, Oberthal, Alemania
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Sehr gut. Auflage: 2nd ed. 2011. 252 Seiten 9783642158469 Wir verkaufen nur, was wir auch selbst lesen würden. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 247.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Noordhoff Uitgevers B.V., 2000
ISBN 10: 9068905198 ISBN 13: 9789068905199
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 28,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por Erven J. Bijleveld -Utrecht, 1932. 3e druk. 152 pp., 1932
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginele blauwe linnen band, met stofomslag (rug en randen verkleurd, bovenrand iets geschaafd), naam klein op titelpagina, enkele roestvlekjes, verder in goede staat. Please see description or ask for photos.
Librería: Grimbergen Booksellers, Lisse, Holanda
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVeenman en zonen, 1952. Dissertatie met de stellingen. Softcover. 187 pp. + fotokatern met foto's in kleur en z/w. Goed exemplaar.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Historische Vereniging Holland / Verloren, Hilversum, 1985
ISBN 10: 9070403188 ISBN 13: 9789070403188
Librería: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Holanda
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 192 pp.; ills.; 27x18 cm. "Hollandse Studiën 17". Text in Dutch / Nederlands. - (spine faded, previous owner's name on title page) Although very good. 600g.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 62,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 35,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 20,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Hilversum : Verloren, 1985. Paperback. 192 pp. (Hollandse studiën ; 17). Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9789070403188. Keywords : HISTORY,