Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Has a gift inscription on the front flyleaf page.
Librería: Leahi Books, Olalla, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. To Honolulu in Five Days: Cruising Aboard Matson's S.S. Lurline Lynn Blocker Krantz, Nick Krantz and Mary Fabian 10 Speed Press 2001 First Edition First Printing Stated HB ISBN 1580082327 FINE, very clean and bright, no markings no writing, no chips no tears no creases, the slightest bit of shelf wear to FINE dust jacket, now protected in archival mylar and very sharp looking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkeley, Ten Speed Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 1580082327 ISBN 13: 9781580082327
Librería: Ocean Tango Books, Palm Springs, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. NICE a first edition Very Good condition hardcover in a very good condition dust jacket gently read clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ten Speed Press, Berkeley, Ca, 2000
ISBN 10: 1580082327 ISBN 13: 9781580082327
Librería: Stirling Books, Stirling, Reino Unido
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hardback: Very Good Condition. Dust Jacket: Good Condition. Pages Bright, Clean And Unmarked. Binding Tight And Secure. Clean Covers, Minimal Wear. Photograph Is Added By Selling Site And Not Ours, Therefore May Not Reflect This Edition Or Condition. Please Contact Us For Pictures If Desired.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ten Speed Press, Berkeley, 2001
ISBN 10: 1580082327 ISBN 13: 9781580082327
Librería: Edmonton Book Store, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good. 8vo pp.150. book.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 55,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 150 pages. 9.25x9.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.