EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. New Uses For New Phylogenies This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0198549849 ISBN 13: 9780198549840
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 0198549849 ISBN 13: 9780198549840
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christian Literature Crusade, 1997
ISBN 10: 0914271946 ISBN 13: 9780914271949
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christian Literature Crusade, 1997
ISBN 10: 0914271946 ISBN 13: 9780914271949
Librería: Elam's Books, Winona, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Photo is the book you will receive. In very good condition with nominal wear, a tight binding and nice clean text with no markings, notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, U.S.A. 29/04/1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0198549849 ISBN 13: 9780198549840
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0198549849 ISBN 13: 9780198549840
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9780198549840.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0198549849 ISBN 13: 9780198549840
Librería: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 349pp. Small ink signature else as new clean, tight bright condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Comp, 2006
ISBN 10: 9812566805 ISBN 13: 9789812566805
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0198549849 ISBN 13: 9780198549840
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. slight shelfwear, with small stains to edge of pages, name on inside cover, contents in a very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Oxford, 1996
ISBN 10: 0198549849 ISBN 13: 9780198549840
Librería: PEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA, Iver, Reino Unido
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 361, text figs. 235x155mm. PB. Vg. Owner's name to half-title. Recent advances in molecular genetics make the sequencing of genes a straightforward exercise. Comparisons of sequenced genes from different individuals of a species, or from different species, allow the construction of family trees or evolutionary trees which reveal genetic relationships. This volume shows how those trees, or phylogenies, can be used to answer questions about population dynamics, epidemiology, development, biodiversity, conservation and the evolution of genetic systems. [9780198549840].
EUR 40,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. AS NEW hardcover, no marks. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0198549849 ISBN 13: 9780198549840
Librería: Armadillo Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. (F-3).
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0198549849 ISBN 13: 9780198549840
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812832629 ISBN 13: 9789812832627
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812832629 ISBN 13: 9789812832627
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,70
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 77,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 344.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812832629 ISBN 13: 9789812832627
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812832629 ISBN 13: 9789812832627
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 83,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812832629 ISBN 13: 9789812832627
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0198549849 ISBN 13: 9780198549840
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812832629 ISBN 13: 9789812832627
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiii + 298.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1848165013 ISBN 13: 9781848165014
Librería: BOOKWEST, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 3rd Edition. US SELLER SHIPS FROM USA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812832629 ISBN 13: 9789812832627
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 86,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiii + 298 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 9812566805 ISBN 13: 9789812566805
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 96,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0198549849 ISBN 13: 9780198549840
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 80,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 9812560599 ISBN 13: 9789812560599
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 102,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 9812560599 ISBN 13: 9789812560599
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 102,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.