Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Learning Foundation, 2002
ISBN 10: 1932044019 ISBN 13: 9781932044010
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Learning Foundation, 2002
ISBN 10: 1932044019 ISBN 13: 9781932044010
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Learning Foundation (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 1932044019 ISBN 13: 9781932044010
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Learning Foundation, 2002
ISBN 10: 1932044019 ISBN 13: 9781932044010
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Learning Foundation, 2002
ISBN 10: 1932044019 ISBN 13: 9781932044010
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Learning Foundation, 2023
ISBN 10: 1932044027 ISBN 13: 9781932044027
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Learning Foundation, 2002
ISBN 10: 1932044019 ISBN 13: 9781932044010
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Learning Foundation, 2002
ISBN 10: 1932044019 ISBN 13: 9781932044010
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Jarrett, Bryce Nathan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Learning Foundation, 2002
ISBN 10: 1932044019 ISBN 13: 9781932044010
Librería: Night Heron Books, Laramie, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Binding tight.Cover clean, Cover does not match the one pictured. Minor wear to page edges and corners. No writing, highlighting, or marks in text.Paperback.
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Jarrett, Bryce Nathan Ilustrador.
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have only slight wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Generic inscription by author Schlackman on half-title page. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Inscribed By an Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Pub, 2014
ISBN 10: 1497553660 ISBN 13: 9781497553668
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Learning, North Orem, Utah, 2002
ISBN 10: 1932044019 ISBN 13: 9781932044010
Librería: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. First Printing. book is tight with no markings, great copy.
Publicado por FOX Home Entertainment 0001-01-01 00:00:00
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Jarrett, Bryce Nathan Ilustrador. In.
EUR 10,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Jarrett, Bryce Nathan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight, 2002
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. ***please read*** Has 2 folds on cover and a small coffee or tea stain on first few pages - No marks on text - My shelf location 55-a-40*.
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Jarrett, Bryce Nathan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Insight
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Learning Foundation, 2002
ISBN 10: 1932044019 ISBN 13: 9781932044010
Librería: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 40,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Flat signed by author on title page in red ink. Appears unread, minor shelf and/or handling wear. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed. Signed by Author.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Jarrett, Bryce Nathan Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Insight
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Minor wear to the covers and spine. Tight binding. Clean interior pages. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Jarrett, Bryce Nathan Ilustrador. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Learning Foundation, 2002
ISBN 10: 1932044019 ISBN 13: 9781932044010
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!