Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research (TM), 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. 2nd Edition (Updated 05/21/2013). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chapman University, 1994
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Proceedings of the West Coast Conference on Corporate Communication. Pages are clean and tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. What the Bible Says About Child Training: Parenting with Confidence This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Res, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. 2nd edition. 330 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chapman University Press, Orange, CA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0929765613 ISBN 13: 9780929765617
Librería: Cornerstone Books, Santa Ana, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 32,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. This is the biography of Harold and Betty Hutton--the story of their long marriage, thriving business partnership, and still on-going philanthropy--but the tale that unfolds in this book is actually many stories. It is the love story of a wildcatter from the Midwest and a girl from the orange groves of California who risked everything to build a trans-Pacific oil and trading business. The book contains photographs, footnotes, and an index. This copy is SIGNED BY THE AUTHORS on the FFEP and is clean and solid. Signed by Authors.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bucknell University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 1611483832 ISBN 13: 9781611483833
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 9.10 X 6.20 X 1 inches; 196 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation for Biblical Research TM, 1996
ISBN 10: 1889700134 ISBN 13: 9781889700137
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Corwin, Melissa Evers; Velasquez, Rachel Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!