Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sourcebooks Casablanca, 2004
ISBN 10: 1402202016 ISBN 13: 9781402202018
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sourcebooks Casablanca, 2004
ISBN 10: 1402202016 ISBN 13: 9781402202018
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sourcebooks Casablanca, 2004
ISBN 10: 1402202016 ISBN 13: 9781402202018
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sourcebooks Casablanca, 2004
ISBN 10: 1402202016 ISBN 13: 9781402202018
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sourcebooks Casablanca, 2004
ISBN 10: 1402202016 ISBN 13: 9781402202018
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Independently published, 2022
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sourcebooks Casablanca, 2004
ISBN 10: 1402202016 ISBN 13: 9781402202018
Librería: M.Roberts - Books And ??????, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Dating Confidential: A Singles Guide to a Fun, Flirtatious and Possibly Meaningful Social Life.Hedda Muskat.Condition: New, may have some slight shelf wear.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 31,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 34,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 31,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 35,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Charles Milton Bell (1848-1893) was one of Washington D.C.'s leading portrait photographers during the last quarter of the nineteenth century. He began work in photography as the youngest member of a family photographers who operated a studio in the capital from about 1860 to 1874. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.