EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2007
ISBN 10: 0738547611 ISBN 13: 9780738547619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2007
ISBN 10: 0738547611 ISBN 13: 9780738547619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. COPYRIGHT 2007. COVER HAS VERY LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 127 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR IF ANY. HISTORY. 6.5'' X 9.25''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing, US, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738547611 ISBN 13: 9780738547619
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing, US, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738547611 ISBN 13: 9780738547619
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 23,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2014. Paperback. . . . . .
EUR 23,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2007. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2014. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 28,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2007. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 43,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 128 pages. 9.50x6.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing, US, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738547611 ISBN 13: 9780738547619
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 26,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 28,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Über den AutorAuthor Mary-Jo Wainwright, college history instructor and local historian, selected the images for this book from the extensive archives of the Museum on Main, home of the Amador-Livermore Valley Historical Society. Th.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing, US, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738547611 ISBN 13: 9780738547619
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 28,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.