EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. A bit scuffed but all pages intact and legible. Good reading copy. No store stamps. --- --- In 1944, as the Nazi juggernaut prepares its last desperate stand, a secret conclave meets in Occupied France. . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154265615X ISBN 13: 9781542656153
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1508453896 ISBN 13: 9781508453895
Librería: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. There is very little shelf wear. The spine remains free of creasing. The pages of this book are clean and unmarked. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481883216 ISBN 13: 9781481883214
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492740543 ISBN 13: 9781492740544
Librería: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. There is very little shelf wear. The spine remains free of creasing. The pages of this book are clean and unmarked. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481901400 ISBN 13: 9781481901406
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481901400 ISBN 13: 9781481901406
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481901400 ISBN 13: 9781481901406
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481883216 ISBN 13: 9781481883214
Librería: Book Dispensary, Concord, ON, Canada
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. BRAND NEW softcover. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York: Dell # 10152 1st Edition, 1980
ISBN 10: 0440101522 ISBN 13: 9780440101529
Librería: John McCormick, Mississauga, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. ----------paperback. A first edition paperback original novel. Faint partial spine crease although appears unread, a little wear to spine bottom, a near fine copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492740543 ISBN 13: 9781492740544
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por DELL PUBLISHING
ISBN 10: 1199287741 ISBN 13: 9781199287748
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Librería: MLC Books, Northfield, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Jack Marsh races to recover a three-thousand year old artifact from the bottom of the Caribbean. Fine, as new condition. Inscribed to Lane and signed by Ward on the title page. Inscribed By the Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 198398096X ISBN 13: 9781983980961
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por dell
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. paperback, fine.
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 288 Seiten; Sphere - 1st. 1982 : Mike Pettit - tb I2-SOOX-VM15 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1731299230 ISBN 13: 9781731299239
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 148 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.37 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1797955934 ISBN 13: 9781797955933
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 12,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 201 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.46 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1976863503 ISBN 13: 9781976863509
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 286 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.65 inches. In Stock.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481901400 ISBN 13: 9781481901406
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481901400 ISBN 13: 9781481901406
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Muggletonian Press, GB, 2009
ISBN 10: 1907466029 ISBN 13: 9781907466021
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 34,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481901400 ISBN 13: 9781481901406
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Muggletonian Press, GB, 2010
ISBN 10: 1907466053 ISBN 13: 9781907466052
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 34,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 32,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.