Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Canebrake Publishing Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 0996655956 ISBN 13: 9780996655958
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Research Skills: Bk. 2 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Canebrake Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0996655964 ISBN 13: 9780996655965
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder Arnold H&S 01/01/1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0713173785 ISBN 13: 9780713173789
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Canebrake Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0996655964 ISBN 13: 9780996655965
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Canebrake Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0996655964 ISBN 13: 9780996655965
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Beevers, Emily; Blunt, Fred; Ellis, Laureen; Figg, Non; Harrison, Erica; Johansson, Cecilia; McCafferty, Jan Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Flatmancrooked Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 0982034806 ISBN 13: 9780982034804
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,18
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2020
ISBN 10: 0367349582 ISBN 13: 9780367349585
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 28,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 170.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Canebrake Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0996655964 ISBN 13: 9780996655965
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2020
ISBN 10: 0367349582 ISBN 13: 9780367349585
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,43
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 170.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,39
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Canebrake Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0996655964 ISBN 13: 9780996655965
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Irish Manuscripts Commission, 2016
ISBN 10: 1906865604 ISBN 13: 9781906865603
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 28,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 230 pages. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Canebrake Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0996655964 ISBN 13: 9780996655965
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2020
ISBN 10: 0367349582 ISBN 13: 9780367349585
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 31,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 170.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor and Francis Ltd, GB, 2020
ISBN 10: 0367349582 ISBN 13: 9780367349585
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 44,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Point of Care Ultrasound Made Easy (POCUSME) is an exciting and innovative book that aims to teach all healthcare professionals how to do simple and clinically relevant ultrasound scanning at the point of care. This book will help you solve clinical problems at the bedside across a range of specialty areas, including: trauma, emergency medicine, respiratory medicine, cardiology, general surgery, otolaryngology and vascular surgery. Straightforward and practical, and designed for clinicians who are generally unfamiliar with ultrasound scanning, it will make a positive difference to your clinical practice, and help improve the delivery of optimised patient care. So read the book, grab an ultrasound machine, and please embrace the Point of Care Ultrasound movement!
EUR 39,03
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University College Dublin Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 1906359229 ISBN 13: 9781906359225
Librería: Temple Bar Bookshop, Dublin, DUB, Irlanda
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. A clean unmarked copy in the dust wrapper.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Canebrake Publishing, McComb, MS, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996655913 ISBN 13: 9780996655910
Librería: Books from the Past, Memphis, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 40,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. William Ludwell Sheppard Ilustrador. The cover has black cloth. 31 chapters; small b/w photos; appendices; bib.; index; endnotes. The author signed on the title page. Scans e-mailed upon request. Signed by the Author.
EUR 46,79
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.