Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. This item is book only. It is missing any CD, code, toy, sticker or other part originally included and the batteries are not included or tested. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks Cole (edition 5), 2003
ISBN 10: 0534403921 ISBN 13: 9780534403928
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Turner, Mark Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Turner, Mark Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Book only. Acceptable. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Missouri, 2008
ISBN 10: 082621794X ISBN 13: 9780826217943
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 15,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLoose Leaf. Condición: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped. Workbook.
Librería: Shadow Books, Norwich, Reino Unido
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Name on front endpaper and one page with an underlining; otherwise.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hudson Hills Press, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0712300163 ISBN 13: 9780712300162
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Burgundy color pictorial wraps. Very slight shelf wear, nearly as issued, with square, uncreased binding, clean and unmarked interior. Accompanied by a brochure and a bookmark from the Pierpont Morgan Library exhibition for which this pubilcation is the catalogue. 210 pp., fully illus. in color and sepia-tone. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
EUR 18,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLoose Leaf. Condición: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped. Workbook.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Turner, Mark Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0195109635 ISBN 13: 9780195109634
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0195109635 ISBN 13: 9780195109634
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Turner, Mark Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 197882842X ISBN 13: 9781978828421
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 197882842X ISBN 13: 9781978828421
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.