Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador.
Librería: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador. Has some wear and creases. Has a remainder mark. paperback Used - Good 2019.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2019.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador. 2019. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador. Daredevil: Fearless Origins (Daredevil: Season One) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador. 2019. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1983031550 ISBN 13: 9781983031557
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 80 pages. Portuguese language. 9.00x6.00x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 198339761X ISBN 13: 9781983397615
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 27,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Alves, Wellinton; Checchetto, Marco Ilustrador. 136 pages. 10.00x6.50x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por NaN
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wageningen Academic Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 9086861660 ISBN 13: 9789086861668
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,58
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 150.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxiii, 297 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Humana Press,q., 2018
ISBN 10: 1493976974 ISBN 13: 9781493976973
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxiii, 297 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wageningen Academic Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 9086861660 ISBN 13: 9789086861668
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 39,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 150.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wageningen Academic Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 9086861660 ISBN 13: 9789086861668
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 40,28
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 150.
Librería: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, PO, España
EUR 22,37
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuevo. Um conjunto de autores de reconhecido mérito, analisa, aprecia e anota os diversosartigos do Decreto-Lei n.º 13/2017, de 26 de janeiro, que aprovou o regime das políciasmunicipais de Lisboa e do Porto. Na verdade, o estudo efetuado na presente obra vai alémdo seu objeto, entrando no campo do direito das forças de segurança e do regime comumdas polícias municipais.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Novas Edicoes Academicas, 2015
ISBN 10: 3639754212 ISBN 13: 9783639754216
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 19,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Idioma/Language: Portugués. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Novas Edi�oes Acad�micas 2015-05-14, 2015
ISBN 10: 3639754212 ISBN 13: 9783639754216
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 21,92
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 56,58
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 73,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 98 pages. 8.43x5.85x0.73 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 76,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2013 edition. 125 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.