Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:0851988164.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 20,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1500grams, ISBN:0851986439.
Publicado por Seeley, Service & Co. Ltd., London
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal Cloth. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Brown buckram, lettered in gilt. Spine panel slightly sunned, light shelf wear, typical toning to text block edges. Firm binding, clean and unmarked interior beyond former owner's signature on upper front pastedown (inside front cover). 380 pp., illus. w/ 75 plates, 41 illus. in text. Undated, ca. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Publicado por Journal of Philosophy, New York, 1983
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages 785 - 844, unmarked & staplebound; with contributions from Ermanno Bencivenga, Clyde L. Hardin, Alasdair MacIntyre, James Gutmann, Robert J. Fogelin, & Edward J. Green. Philosophy; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Neurosci. Letters 57, 125-10 (1985),, 1985
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSC. Condición: Gut. Obr, 5s-, in gutem Zustand, [WES43]. Deu 300g.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 25. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:0851988164.
Publicado por Seeley, Service & Co., Ltd.,. London, 1945
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 367 pages plus indexes (complete). A passive copy. The boards are grubby. They retain a weary elegance. There handling and storage marks and wear all about. They are sure. The contents are very clean, clear, benign, confident, authoritative. fk. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Librería: Acanthophyllum Books, Holywell, FLINT, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial hard covers. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st edition. Scarcely used. Weight: 1.0 Language: English.
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito520 p. Ex-Library book in good condition. 9780851986432 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1247.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 32,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 34,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Seeley, Service & Co. Ltd, London, 1929
Librería: White Fox Rare Books and Antiques, ABAA/ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 8vo. 380 pp. Light foxing of the fore-edges and also a smattering in the prelims. Mostly clean. A tight and handsome copy.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 50,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 363 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 25,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 38,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 18,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 104,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 7544628132 ISBN 13: 9787544628136
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 56,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2013-08-01 Pages: 198 Language: Chinese Publisher: Shanghai Foreign Language Education Press. College English Audiovisual Beng order issued by the Ministry of Education. College English Curriculum Requirements as a guide. designed to comprehensively improve college Xin visual skills. United States wonderful magazine National Geographic. video-based material written in language vivid. pure authentic voice. clear and beautiful picture. Wide range of topics. including astron.