Lynne cragg (17 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,02
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
plastic_comb. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,61
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
plastic_comb. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Hayward Gallery and Arts Council of Great Britain 1987
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,93
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover, staple-bound, 4 pages, very good condition, light rubbing to covers; small pen marks in checklist. This is NOT the 80 page exhibition catalog for the show; this is the brochure guide.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaSpecific Object / David Platzker
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,93
Envío por EUR 7,37Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
188 pp.; 28 x 23 cm.; sewn bound; black-and-white & color; edition size 10000; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed; Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held at the Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, January 23 - April 5, 1987. Traveled to the San Francisco Museum of Modern Art, June 4 - July 26, 1987; N…ewport Harbor Art Museum, Newport Beach, CA; Hirschhorn Museum and Sculpture Garden, Washington, D.C., November 10, 1987 - January 10, 1988 and Albright-Knox Art Gallery, Buffalo, February 12 - April 10, 1988. Curated and with text by Mary Jane Jacob and Graham Beal. Additional texts by Lynne Cooke. Edited by Terry A. Neff. Artists include Tony Cragg, Richard Deacon, Barry Flanagan, Richard Long, David Nash, and Bill Woodrow. Includes exhibition checklist and artists' biographies by Dennis Alan Nawrocki. Very Good. Light rubbing of cover edges. Light yellowing of page edges. Contents clean and unmarked. Due to size and weight additional shipping charges will be required for international orders. Profusely Illustrated (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Hayward Gallery and Arts Council of Great Britain 1987
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 26,79
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover, 80 pages, very good condition, no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 21,18
Envío por EUR 17,96Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Perfect Paperback. Condición: New.

Traveling Calvary's Road
Anne W. Anderson; Lynne Cragg; Howard Eshbaugh; Michelle Griep; Leonard V. Kalkwarf; William Luoma; Pamela D. Williams; Janice Bennett Wyatt
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,93
Envío por EUR 13,89Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: DIAMOND HOLLOW BOOKS / MILES BELLAMY, ANDES, Estados Unidos de AmericaDIAMOND HOLLOW BOOKS / MILES BELLAMY
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 53,58
Envío por EUR 6,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: VG. Estado de la sobrecubierta: VG. Very Good hardcover in DJ - 552pp., 473 illustrations, most all in color. This copy's dust-jacket and text block and page edges are somewhat smoke-darkened due to the 2019 Saint Marks Place fire in the apartment of the late Peter Schjeldahl, one of the monograph's contributors. No i…mages or text are obscured. Images upon request.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Hayward Gallery / Arts Council of Great Britain, London 1987
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: David Bunnett Books, London, Reino UnidoDavid Bunnett Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 42,98
Envío por EUR 24,34Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
SOFTCOVER. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Extra Large 4to. in stiff card covers with integral colour printed wrapper, 79pp, colour plates, etc . [CONDITION: A well preserved FINE very clean and tight copy (hint of tanning to wrapper spine margins) ] . __To see more of our Art Monographs etc type DbbARTIST in the Keywords search b…ox . . We always ship in STRONG PROTECTIVE CARD PARCELS.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Zed Books, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaZed Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 89,30
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 4to. 552 pp. Gray cloth. Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. Jacket mildly wrinkled at extremities, rubbing to rear panel. Toning to extremities of leaves.

Tony Cragg: Signs Of Life
Batchelor, David; Schjeldahl, Peter; Cooke, Lynne; Cooke, Lynne; Cragg, Tony; Celant, Germano [Editor]; Eccher, Danilo [Editor]; Wilmes, Ulrich [Editor]; Francis, Mark [Contributor]; Schulz-Hoffmann, Carla [Contributor];
- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 210,10
Envío por EUR 6,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Traveling Calvary's Road From Ash Wednesday Through Easter
Anne W. Anderson; Lynne Cragg; Howard Eshbaugh; Michelle Griep; Leonard V. Kalkwarf; William Luoma; Pamela D. Williams; Janice Bennett Wyatt
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 28,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Traveling Calvary's Road From Ash Wednesday Through Easter
Anne W. Anderson; Lynne Cragg; Howard Eshbaugh; Michelle Griep; Leonard V. Kalkwarf; William Luoma; Pamela D. Williams; Janice Bennett Wyatt
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,91
Envío por EUR 4,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 31,23
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand pp. 114.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 38,42
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand pp. 114.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Biblios, frankfurt am main, AlemaniaBiblios
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 32,47
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 114.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,76
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextrnrnThis anthology provides an abundance of services, dramas, monologues, and sermons for Ash Wednesday, Holy Week, and Easter. Using such things as newspapers and candles, these services will leave a lasti…ng impression. Easy to stage.