Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carolina Academic Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0769849075 ISBN 13: 9780769849072
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carolina Academic Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0769849075 ISBN 13: 9780769849072
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carolina Academic Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0769849075 ISBN 13: 9780769849072
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321014 ISBN 13: 9780195321012
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321014 ISBN 13: 9780195321012
Librería: Isle Books, Layton, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition, pages are clean and free of written markings except for name on title page or inside cover, light wear to corners and edges, has dust jacket where applicable, ships same or next business day.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 26,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Kowalski, Piotr; Moriarity, Pat; Bergin, John; Simko, Joe; Bivens, John; Visions, Chris; Harper, Fred; Fingerman, Bob; Chanks, Steve; Chisholm, Dave; Jackson, JayJay; Sobreiro, Felipe; Kendall, Gideon; Joseph, Ron; Kurth, Steve; White, Shane Patrick; Mahfood, Jim; McGarry, Luke; Dunlavey, Ryan; Shadmi, Koren; McClelland, Jeff; McComskey, Jeff; Hargis, Wes; Engstrom, Brent; Rodriguez, Erik; Pryor, Sean; Bernstein, Josh; Powers, Frank; Parker, Tony; Bradstreet, Tim; Repka, Ed; Hydro 74; Simms, Kelley Ilustrador. To celebrate the upcoming 50th anniversary of the legendary Motörhead, Z2 has gathered some of the greatest living musicians (Ozzy Osbourne, Lars Ulrich, Slash, Chrissie Hynde, Dave Navarro), writers (Neil Gaiman, Michael Moorcock), pro-wrestlers (Triple H, Corey Graves). TV and Film (Matt Pinfield, Penelope Spheeris) and bandmates (Phil Campbell, Mickey Dee, Slim Jim Phantom) to their personal stories of encounters with the man who truly defined what it meant to be the living embodiment of Rock and Roll, Lemmy Kilmister. Featuring a brand-new foreword by his dear friend Dave Grohl (Nirvana, Foo Fighters) this 176-page book pairs 28 rockstars with 28 acclaimed illustrators (Including Dave Chisholm, Bob Fingerman, Brent Engstrom, Joe Simko, and Jim Mahfood) to bring these incredible TRUE TALES of Lemmy Kilmister to life.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,59
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kowalski, Piotr; Moriarity, Pat; Bergin, John; Simko, Joe; Bivens, John; Visions, Chris; Harper, Fred; Fingerman, Bob; Chanks, Steve; Chisholm, Dave; Jackson, JayJay; Sobreiro, Felipe; Kendall, Gideon; Joseph, Ron; Kurth, Steve; White, Shane Patrick; Mahfood, Jim; McGarry, Luke; Dunlavey, Ryan; Shadmi, Koren; McClelland, Jeff; McComskey, Jeff; Hargis, Wes; Engstrom, Brent; Rodriguez, Erik; Pryor, Sean; Bernstein, Josh; Powers, Frank; Parker, Tony; Bradstreet, Tim; Repka, Ed; Hydro 74; Simms, Kelley Ilustrador.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Kowalski, Piotr; Moriarity, Pat; Bergin, John; Simko, Joe; Bivens, John; Visions, Chris; Harper, Fred; Fingerman, Bob; Chanks, Steve; Chisholm, Dave; Jackson, JayJay; Sobreiro, Felipe; Kendall, Gideon; Joseph, Ron; Kurth, Steve; White, Shane Patrick; Mahfood, Jim; McGarry, Luke; Dunlavey, Ryan; Shadmi, Koren; McClelland, Jeff; McComskey, Jeff; Hargis, Wes; Engstrom, Brent; Rodriguez, Erik; Pryor, Sean; Bernstein, Josh; Powers, Frank; Parker, Tony; Bradstreet, Tim; Repka, Ed; Hydro 74; Simms, Kelley Ilustrador. To celebrate the upcoming 50th anniversary of the legendary Motörhead, Z2 has gathered some of the greatest living musicians (Ozzy Osbourne, Lars Ulrich, Slash, Chrissie Hynde, Dave Navarro), writers (Neil Gaiman, Michael Moorcock), pro-wrestlers (Triple H, Corey Graves). TV and Film (Matt Pinfield, Penelope Spheeris) and bandmates (Phil Campbell, Mickey Dee, Slim Jim Phantom) to their personal stories of encounters with the man who truly defined what it meant to be the living embodiment of Rock and Roll, Lemmy Kilmister. Featuring a brand-new foreword by his dear friend Dave Grohl (Nirvana, Foo Fighters) this 176-page book pairs 28 rockstars with 28 acclaimed illustrators (Including Dave Chisholm, Bob Fingerman, Brent Engstrom, Joe Simko, and Jim Mahfood) to bring these incredible TRUE TALES of Lemmy Kilmister to life.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carolina Academic Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0769849075 ISBN 13: 9780769849072
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Second. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321014 ISBN 13: 9780195321012
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321014 ISBN 13: 9780195321012
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321014 ISBN 13: 9780195321012
Librería: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321014 ISBN 13: 9780195321012
Librería: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321014 ISBN 13: 9780195321012
Librería: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carolina Academic Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0769849075 ISBN 13: 9780769849072
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por THE ACADEMY FOR JUSTICE, ARIZONA, 2017
Librería: Thomas Savage, Bookseller, Krotz Springs, LA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. VOLUME FOUR ONLY . TRADE PAPERBACK EDITION.NOT ex-library copy .TEXT UNMARKED.slightly bumped corners.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por THE ACADEMY FOR JUSTICE, ARIZONA, 2017
Librería: Thomas Savage, Bookseller, Krotz Springs, LA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. VOLUME ONE ONLY . TRADE PAPERBACK EDITION.NOT ex-library copy .TEXT UNMARKED.slightly bumped corners.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321014 ISBN 13: 9780195321012
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 31,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321014 ISBN 13: 9780195321012
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Inc, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195321014 ISBN 13: 9780195321012
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 36,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 312 pages, 10 line illustrations. BIC Classification: HPQ; MBDC; PDK; PSAD. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 209 x 138 x 18. Weight in Grams: 354. . 2008. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321014 ISBN 13: 9780195321012
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321014 ISBN 13: 9780195321012
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 312 pages, 10 line illustrations. BIC Classification: HPQ; MBDC; PDK; PSAD. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 209 x 138 x 18. Weight in Grams: 354. . 2008. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321006 ISBN 13: 9780195321005
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carolina Academic Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0769849075 ISBN 13: 9780769849072
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321006 ISBN 13: 9780195321005
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Read Books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 71,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages clean and unmarked with no rips. Binding tight. Orange covers are clean and bright with minor shelf wear. 1st Edition. Quick, secure shipping with free delivery confirmation from Los Angeles bookstore. Photos available upon request. Shipping may be extra due to weight of book.
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Kowalski, Piotr; Moriarity, Pat; Bergin, John; Simko, Joe; Bivens, John; Visions, Chris; Harper, Fred; Fingerman, Bob; Chanks, Steve; Chisholm, Dave; Jackson, JayJay; Sobreiro, Felipe; Kendall, Gideon; Joseph, Ron; Kurth, Steve; White, Shane Patrick; Mahfood, Jim; McGarry, Luke; Dunlavey, Ryan; Shadmi, Koren; McClelland, Jeff; McComskey, Jeff; Hargis, Wes; Engstrom, Brent; Rodriguez, Erik; Pryor, Sean; Bernstein, Josh; Powers, Frank; Parker, Tony; Bradstreet, Tim; Repka, Ed; Hydro 74; Simms, Kelley Ilustrador. To celebrate the upcoming 50th anniversary of the legendary Motörhead, Z2 has gathered some of the greatest living musicians (Ozzy Osbourne, Lars Ulrich, Slash, Chrissie Hynde, Dave Navarro), writers (Neil Gaiman, Michael Moorcock), pro-wrestlers (Triple H, Corey Graves). TV and Film (Matt Pinfield, Penelope Spheeris) and bandmates (Phil Campbell, Mickey Dee, Slim Jim Phantom) to their personal stories of encounters with the man who truly defined what it meant to be the living embodiment of Rock and Roll, Lemmy Kilmister. Featuring a brand-new foreword by his dear friend Dave Grohl (Nirvana, Foo Fighters) this 176-page book pairs 28 rockstars with 28 acclaimed illustrators (Including Dave Chisholm, Bob Fingerman, Brent Engstrom, Joe Simko, and Jim Mahfood) to bring these incredible TRUE TALES of Lemmy Kilmister to life.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321006 ISBN 13: 9780195321005
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 67,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195321006 ISBN 13: 9780195321005
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 77,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.