Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Fair. Lucas, Gareth Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 360 Degrees (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1944530339 ISBN 13: 9781944530334
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Very Good. Lucas, Gareth Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Lucas, Gareth Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lucas, Gareth Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876050585 ISBN 13: 9780876050583
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Former library book. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. VG condition book with dust jacket. DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has little wear to edges. Book has clean and bright contents.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Howell Book House, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0876050585 ISBN 13: 9780876050583
Librería: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cove. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Illustrated Ilustrador. 1st American Edition 1st Printing. Unmarked, clean and solid in clean dust jacket.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. hardcover with dust jacket, tight, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, cover scratches and chipping edges, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Publicado por 1990, 1991 Howell, 1991
Librería: Larimar Animal Books, Morristown, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. C: 1990, 1991 1st American Ed, 1st Prtg, Howell. Photos. 7-1/2" x 9-5/8", 158 pgs. VG hardcover w/unclipped DJ. [ISBN 0-87605-058-5].
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1689186186 ISBN 13: 9781689186186
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por ASUR/hisbol, La Paz, Bolivia, 1992
Librería: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine(-). Octavo in yellow and black fully illustrated wraps; 173 p.: ill., maps, ports., bib. notes; 21 cm. In Spanish. Uncommon. Native Americans; Uru Indians -- Biography. Uru Indians -- Social life and customs. Oral history. Indiens -- Bolivie -- Conditions sociales. Urus (Indiens) -- Biographies. Wraps. edges and endpapers lightly foxed; a few small, neat pencil notes to margins. Near Fine(-) thus.
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. shelf wear on the book and jacket. all pages are clear and soundly bound. heavy, may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por ASUR/hisbol, 1992
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 173 pp., rebound in cloth with the original paper wrappers retained (hardcover), ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: Howell Book House, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876050585 ISBN 13: 9780876050583
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. hardback book and dust jacket in very good to near fine condition,small rem. mark on bottom page edges,stated-first american edition.
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este manual, escrito por varios autores, ofrece una guía para la desintoxicación personal. Publicado por Frente e Verso en portugués, cuenta con 118 páginas y presenta una reflexión sobre la unión de varios puntos sin establecer conexiones profundas, invitando a la reflexión y al crecimiento personal. EAN: 9789895470402 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Manual de Desintoxicação Autor: Ponto SJ| Ana Margarida Craveiro| Henrique Raposo| Inês Teotónio Pereira| Jacinto Lucas Pires| Joana Corrêa Monteiro| Joana Rigato| João Carlos Paiva| João Labareda| Margarida Alvim| Margarida Miranda| Margarida Vaqueiro Lopes| P. Nuno Amador| Sara Rodi Editorial: Frente e Verso Idioma: pt Páginas: 118 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuevo. Pisare sus calles nuevamente editado por Gps ediciones.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Knowledge Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 6203140139 ISBN 13: 9786203140132
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,91
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 68.
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Juruá Editorial, Lisboa, 2011
ISBN 10: 9898312459 ISBN 13: 9789898312457
Librería: MARCIAL PONS LIBRERO, MADRID, M, España
EUR 37,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTAPA BLANDA. Condición: New.