Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10: 1466455403 ISBN 13: 9781466455405
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lowe, Jean Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1466455403 ISBN 13: 9781466455405
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lowe, Jean Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1466455403 ISBN 13: 9781466455405
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lowe, Jean Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1466455403 ISBN 13: 9781466455405
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lowe, Jean Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1466455403 ISBN 13: 9781466455405
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Lowe, Jean Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Konstellation Press, San Diego, CA, 2017
ISBN 10: 1466455403 ISBN 13: 9781466455405
Librería: Paradise Found Books, Chico, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG+. Lowe, Jean Ilustrador. Very light edge wear, clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Contemporary Art, San Diego, CA, 2000
ISBN 10: 0934418578 ISBN 13: 9780934418577
Librería: Paperback Recycler, Benson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Printing. 32 pp. Color illustrations. Exhibition catalog. Text clean, no tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Contemporary Art, San Diego January 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0934418578 ISBN 13: 9780934418577
Librería: Beers Book Center, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Very good condition, just a little shelf wear to edges, some light rubbing to covers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Contemporary Art, San Diego January 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0934418578 ISBN 13: 9780934418577
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Quarto. Will not fit standard postal envelope. Extra charges will apply for shipping priority or out of the U.S. Contact A Cappella Books for details.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CREATESPACE INDEPENDENT PUBLISHING PLATFORM, 2012
ISBN 10: 1466455403 ISBN 13: 9781466455405
Librería: lottabooks, ORANGE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: VERY GOOD. Lowe, Jean Ilustrador. SIGNED ON THE DEDICATION PAGE ("TO BARBARA, CORNELIA FEYE MARCH 2012")~AN EXTREMELY CLEAN AND BRIGHT UNMARKED COPY OF THIS BOOK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Contemporary Art, San Diego, San Diego, CA, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 0934418578 ISBN 13: 9780934418577
Librería: Elizabeth Brown Books & Collectibles, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Unpaginated. Signed by illustrator on title page.Light rubbing, scuffing and edgewear to glossy wraps. Patch on back panel where laminate overcoat has fine bubbling and is not smooth to touch. Otherwise tight, clean, unmarked interior. Shipping confirmed. Signed by Illustrator(s).
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Carlson, Matt; Carlson, Jean Lowe Ilustrador. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Publishing Company, Inc., Reading, MA, 1997
ISBN 10: 0201898284 ISBN 13: 9780201898286
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Jean Seal (Cover Design); Shinichi Eguchi (Cover Photo); Robert G. Lowe (Text Design) Ilustrador. 1st Paperback Printing, April 1997. 358 pp. Nearly flawless copy with minimal external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Smooth cover. Previous owner's name inscribed on first front-end page. Some dog-eared pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Contemporary Art, San Diego, CA, 2000
ISBN 10: 0934418578 ISBN 13: 9780934418577
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. As New. ; Numerous full page color plates plus text illustrations. With an interview with the artist by Elizabeth Armstrong. Published on the occasion of the exhibition in 2000 at the Museum of Contemporary Art, San Diego, CA. ; Tight, clean and crisp. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. In excellent condition. As New. ; 4to ; 32 pages.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, US, 2012
ISBN 10: 1466455403 ISBN 13: 9781466455405
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Lowe, Jean Ilustrador.
Publicado por Radcliffe-on-Trent: Ashbracken, 1999., 1999
ISBN 10: 1872356095 ISBN 13: 9781872356099
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Carlson, Matt; Carlson, Jean Lowe Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Carlson, Matt; Carlson, Jean Lowe Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A few small stains.
Publicado por Museum of Contemporary Art, San Diego, 2000
Librería: Juniper Point Books, Round Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Fine. 32pgs, ill, beautiful copy.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Carlson, Matt; Carlson, Jean Lowe Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por San Diego: Museum of Contemporary Art, 2000
ISBN 10: 0934418578 ISBN 13: 9780934418577
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover exhibition catalog, 32 pages, very good condition, no internal marks, clean and crisp, with color reproductions.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Like new and unread hardcover - minor wear.
Publicado por Rand McNally, 1925
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: good+. Richard Lowe Ilustrador. 8" tall; 24pp unpaginated + cover; stapled binding; color il each page; pp browning. Paperback.
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Carlson, Matt; Carlson, Jean Lowe Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Carlson, Matt; Carlson, Jean Lowe Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Carlson, Matt; Carlson, Jean Lowe Ilustrador.