Librería: Eatons Books and Crafts, Owatonna, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Hardcover, with dust jacket, in Near Fine condition, there are no stamps writing or marks, looks like new except for a little scuffing on the glossy jacket, a nice-looking book,
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. 1st. 8vo, 476 pp.
EUR 14,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. hbk 476pp an unread copy excellent clean tight unmarked in sleeve-protected dj as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum International Publishing Group Ltd., 1992
ISBN 10: 0485113686 ISBN 13: 9780485113686
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 22,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:0485113686.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum International Publishing Group Ltd., 1992
ISBN 10: 0485113686 ISBN 13: 9780485113686
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 22,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:0485113686.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London ; Atlantic Highlands, NJ : Athlone Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0485113686 ISBN 13: 9780485113686
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 42,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Fine cloth copy in an equally fine dust-wrapper. Particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; xii, 476 p. : map ; 24 cm. Notes; Includes bibliographical references (p. [461]-467) and index. Contents; Part I. Towards 1830: a French-speaking Belgian state? -- Part II. 1830-82: The growth of a Patriotic Flemish Movement -- Part III. 1882-1914: The Alliance with Christian Democracy -- Part IV. 1914-32: Radicalization -- Part V. 1933-63: The Second World War and its aftermath -- Part VI. 1963-90: A renewed Flemist nationalism and the federal reform of the Belgian State. Subjects; Flemish movement History Sources. Dutch language Political aspects Belgium. Dutch language Belgium Political aspects. Belgium History. 3 Kg.
Librería: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, Holanda
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, with dust jacket. xii, 476 p. -(In goede conditie.). ISBN 9780485113686.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Athlone PRess, London & Atlantic Highlands, 1992
ISBN 10: 0485113686 ISBN 13: 9780485113686
Librería: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[xiv] 476p., maps, dj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London ; Atlantic Highlands, NJ : Athlone Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0485113686 ISBN 13: 9780485113686
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Fine cloth copy in an equally fine dust-wrapper. Particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; xii, 476 p. : map ; 24 cm. Notes; Includes bibliographical references (p. [461]-467) and index. Contents; Part I. Towards 1830: a French-speaking Belgian state? -- Part II. 1830-82: The growth of a Patriotic Flemish Movement -- Part III. 1882-1914: The Alliance with Christian Democracy -- Part IV. 1914-32: Radicalization -- Part V. 1933-63: The Second World War and its aftermath -- Part VI. 1963-90: A renewed Flemist nationalism and the federal reform of the Belgian State. Subjects; Flemish movement History Sources. Dutch language Political aspects Belgium. Dutch language Belgium Political aspects. Belgium History. 1 Kg.
EUR 22,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Leuven, Davidsfonds 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 9061528658 ISBN 13: 9789061528654
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 16,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito501 p. Linnen met stofomslag (Mooi exemplaar.).
Original o primera edición
EUR 41,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition.
Librería: Yushodo Co., Ltd., Fuefuki-shi, Yamanashi Pref., Japon
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 48,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. xiv, 476p.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 34,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por , Antwerpen/ Baarn, Hadewijch, 1998.,, 1998
Librería: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, Belgica
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK, in-8? , 108pp. bibliotheek exemplaar 777 g.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Standaard Uitgeverij - Algemeen, 2023
ISBN 10: 946475009X ISBN 13: 9789464750096
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 35,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Garant, 1992, 1992
Librería: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgica
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: New. In goede staat. Ongelezen. Paperback. Afvoer bib.
Publicado por Nauwelaerts / Beatrice Nauwelaerts, Leuven / Paris, 1966
Librería: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Holanda
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 270,(42) pp., plates; 24x15.5 cm. " Anciens Pays et Assemblees d'Etats / Standen en Landen 41 " Text in Dutch / Nederlands. (small signs of use) Very good, see picture 560g.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 39,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 39,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Antiquariaat Clio / cliobook.nl, Odijk, UTREC, Holanda
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeuven, Apeldoorn, Garant, (1993); Tweede druk. Reeks: Historama nr. 1. 24x16 cm. Pb. 306 pp., kaartjes. In goede staat. ISBN 90 5350 144 4.
Publicado por Leuven: Davidsfonds, 1994
Librería: Aquila Antiquariaat, Lochem, GLD, Holanda
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8vo, 23.8cm. 501,[3] blz., 1 portr., noten & refs., bibliogr., registers. Geb., orig. linnen in stofomslag, beide met zilveren belettering.
Publicado por s.l., Belgische Afdeling van de Internationale Commissie voor de Geschiedenis van standen en landen 1966, 1966
Librería: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, Belgica
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 27,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito269pp. + 16pp.buitentekstills., 24cm., goede staat, (Inhoud: LOUSSE E., Van Statencollege tot Parlement, pp.1-26 & WILS L., Het Belgisch Parlement als Vertegenwoordiger van de Natie, pp.27-54 & LUYKX Th., Cijnskiezers onder Franse Politiek Druk: De Belgische kamerverkiezingen van 8 juni 1852, pp.55-102 & LEHOUCK F., De Kroon als parlementair mede- en tegenspeler in het militaire vraagstuk in België (1830-1914), pp.103-170 & WULLAERTS M., Parlement en middenstand, pp.171-222 & ORBAN P.M., Het parlementair stelsel in België; beschouwingen en herinneringen, pp.223-266), B16738.
Publicado por , Leuven, Davidsfonds, 1974.,, 1974
Librería: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, Belgica
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebonden , 14 x 22 cm, 272 pp. Keurreeks nr 126, Vlaanderen tegenover Belgie in de eerste wereldoorlog. 777 g.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 51,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por UGA, Heule (Belgie), 1972
Librería: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Holanda
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 228,36 pp., folding map; 24x16 cm. " Anciens Pays et Assemblees d'Etats / Standen en Landen 59 " Text in Dutch / Nederlands - Very good, see picture 460g.
Publicado por , Heule, Gemeenteadministratie, 1972.,, 1972
Librería: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, Belgica
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito/broche, originele uitgeversomslag in kleur, met zwart- en roodopdruk/ couverture originale en couleur, titre en rouge et noir, 15,5x24cm, 228pp+35pp , uitvouwbare kaart/ carte depliantes. Etudes publiees par la section belge de la commission internationale pour l'histoire des assemblees d'etats avec le concours des gouvernements des provinces de Brabant, de Hainaut, de Liege, de Luxembourg et de Namur./ Wetenschappelijke bijdrage uitgegeven door de Belgische afdeling van de internationale commissie voor de geschiedenis van Standen en Landen onder de hoge bescherming van de provinciale overheid van Antwerpen, Brabant, Limburg, Oost - en Westvlaanderen. 710 g.
Publicado por Davidsfonds 1977-1989, Leuven, 1977
Librería: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, Holanda
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito3 linnen banden, met stofomslagen. Deel 1: Geschiedenis van het Davidsfonds tot 1914. Deel 2: 1914-1936. Deel 3: In en rond wereldoorlog II. Ills in z/w. -(Wat verkleuring aan de stofomslagen, maar verder is de set in uitstekende conditie.).