Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Eatons Books and Crafts, Owatonna, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Hardcover, with dust jacket, in Near Fine condition, there are no stamps writing or marks, looks like new except for a little scuffing on the glossy jacket, a nice-looking book,
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. 1st. 8vo, 476 pp.
Publicado por Smithsonian Inst. Pr, 1991
ISBN 10: 1560980222 ISBN 13: 9781560980223
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 1560980222. Oversized Hardback. No dustjacket as issued. First Printing. Very Good to Near Fine condition book with light dust soiling to top edge, very minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. No Signature.
Publicado por Smithsonian, 1991
Librería: Sapsucker Books, Grafton, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Cloth; 117p., illus.; ISBN 1-56098-022-2.
Publicado por Amsterdam, 1886
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: gut. 100 S., 22 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, sekundär gebunden, gebräunt. Sprache: Niederländisch Erstausgabe.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 25,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Original o primera edición
EUR 41,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Aparté, Bruxelles, 2017
Librería: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, Francia
EUR 50,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Louis SCHREYERS et Nadine DE VOS AUDERGHEM PAR QUATRE CHEMINS 2017, Bruxelles, Editions Aparté Format : In-4 (29 x 23 cm), broché, 198 pages Abondamment illustré Etat : papier propre, ouvrage solide poids : 1,2 kg.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 130,85
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 115,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 142,28
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 130,19
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Examining shifting national identities in Belgium, this book is an attempt to show how these identities emerged and evolved. It explains why the Belgian identity has become so weak that today it has to accept a mere overarching role above and in competition with the new national loyalties. Editor(s): Deprez, Kas; Vos, Louis. Num Pages: 297 pages, biography. BIC Classification: 1DDB; 3JF; 3JH; 3JJ; HBG; HBJD; HBLL; HBLW; JFC; JPFN. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 216 x 140 x 26. Weight in Grams: 530. . 1998. Hardback. . . . .
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 51,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
EUR 163,26
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Examining shifting national identities in Belgium, this book is an attempt to show how these identities emerged and evolved. It explains why the Belgian identity has become so weak that today it has to accept a mere overarching role above and in competition with the new national loyalties. Editor(s): Deprez, Kas; Vos, Louis. Num Pages: 297 pages, biography. BIC Classification: 1DDB; 3JF; 3JH; 3JJ; HBG; HBJD; HBLL; HBLW; JFC; JPFN. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 216 x 140 x 26. Weight in Grams: 530. . 1998. Hardback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 195,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 185,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 218,94
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 290,21
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por Retie, Katholieke Vlaamse Studentenbond, 1987, 1987
Librería: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, Belgica
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebonden, kartonnen hardcover in kleur, 17x24.6 cm., 376 pp., geillustreerd in z/w. Gedenkboek 75 jaar "Willen is kunnen". Bijdrage aan het jeugd-historisch onderzoek in Europa en "oral history" of "mondelinge geschiedenis" van jeugd en jeugdwerk. 1450 g.
EUR 59,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 62,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por Lannoo Tielt, 1988
ISBN 10: 9020915703 ISBN 13: 9789020915709
Librería: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgica
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 228 p. ; 20 cm Louis Vos . et al. STUDENTENBEWEGINGEN. Dutch.
Publicado por Davidsfonds, 1982
ISBN 10: 9061524458 ISBN 13: 9789061524458
Librería: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgica
EUR 15,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Acceptable. Dutch.