Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cherry Lane Music Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1575604442 ISBN 13: 9781575604442
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Play It Like It Is). Note-for-note guitar transcriptions with tab for a dozen top hits from this eclectic, time-tested band: All That You Dream * Dixie Chicken * Fat Man in the Bathtub * Feats Don't Fail Me Now * Hate to Lose Your Lovin' * Let It Roll * Rock and Roll Doctor * Rocket in My Pocket * Texas Twister * Time Loves a Hero * Tripe Face Boogie * Willin' Features photos, a band bio, and an interview in which guitarist Paul Barrere discusses the tunes included. Note-for-note guitar transcriptions with tab for a dozen top hits from this eclectic, time-tested band: All That You Dream * Dixie Chicken * Fat Man in the Bathtub * Feats Don't Fail Me Now * Hate to Lose Your Lovin' * Let It Roll * Rock and Roll Doctor * Rocket in My Pocket * Texas Twister * Time Loves a Hero * Tripe Face Boogie * Willin'. Features photos, a band bio, and an interview in which guitarist Paul Barrere discusses the tunes included. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Hot Tomato HTR 0204, 2002
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoaudioCD. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Prestagate Ltd, 1976
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 32 pages. Illustrated. Lowell George - Little Feat / Ian Matthews / The Flamin' Groovies / Jackson Browne / Joel Scott Hill / Kare & Anna McGarrigle (BT#48).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner, 1988
Librería: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio CD. Condición: Sehr gut. 1 CD, 10 Tracks. Hülle leicht berieben, CD/ Booklet sehr gut erhalten. ISBN: 7599272702 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Publicado por Time Life Music, Warner Special Products, Sony Music, 2002
ISBN 13: 0610583061925
Librería: BookScene, Hull, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio CD. Condición: Very Good. 2002. 2 discs. Disc Quality: Excellent. CD19.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cherry Lane Music Company, Port Chester, NY, 1989
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Shea, Jim (photos) Ilustrador. 1st. 64pp.; SC white w/blk.spine-yellow w/reds-pic.cover; some rub&sun w/wear on edges&corners; clean,tight pgs. 10 songs & poster. songs include 'Let It Roll', 'Cajun Girl', & 'Voices On the Wind'. isbn 089524425X.
Publicado por Warner Bros. Records, 1978
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVinyl. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 29,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 128 pages. 11.50x8.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Bros., New York, 1978
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 40,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good -. No Jacket. Park, Neon Ilustrador. 1st. 88pp.; SC maroon w/green-pic.cover; heavy rub&scuff w/wear on edges&corners; 1x1"chip,tp.corner; spine sunned w/chips&tears; ½x1"chip w/1"tear,pg.87/88, otherwise clean,tight pgs. Includes: 'Don't Bogart That Joint'; 'Dixie Chicken'; 'All That You Dream'; & 'Willin' '.
Publicado por Warner Bros, 2000
ISBN 13: 0685738217007
Librería: BookScene, Hull, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVinyl. Condición: Very Good. 2000. 1 disc. Disc Quality: Excellent. V1.
EUR 39,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 128 pages. 11.50x8.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eagle Vision, 2003
Librería: Nostalgie Salzburg, Salzburg, Austria
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8° , Hardcover. Condición: Gut. geringfüg. Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt sehr guter Zustand Regalux 3 4 Reihe hinten Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Publicado por WB, 1974
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(= WB 56 030 (BS 2784). Vinyl (Zustand: VG+) Hülle: VG). Sprache: Englisch, ------ LP-Versandkosten 4,90.
Publicado por WB, 1975
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(= BS 2884). Vinyl (Zustand: NM) Hülle: VG). Sprache: Englisch, ------ LP-Versandkosten 4,90.
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(= WB 66 100 ("BSK 3538). Vinyl (Zustand: VG) Hülle: VG). Sprache: Englisch, ------ LP-Versandkosten 4,90.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cherry Lane Music Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1575604442 ISBN 13: 9781575604442
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 30,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Play It Like It Is). Note-for-note guitar transcriptions with tab for a dozen top hits from this eclectic, time-tested band: All That You Dream * Dixie Chicken * Fat Man in the Bathtub * Feats Don't Fail Me Now * Hate to Lose Your Lovin' * Let It Roll * Rock and Roll Doctor * Rocket in My Pocket * Texas Twister * Time Loves a Hero * Tripe Face Boogie * Willin' Features photos, a band bio, and an interview in which guitarist Paul Barrere discusses the tunes included. Note-for-note guitar transcriptions with tab for a dozen top hits from this eclectic, time-tested band: All That You Dream * Dixie Chicken * Fat Man in the Bathtub * Feats Don't Fail Me Now * Hate to Lose Your Lovin' * Let It Roll * Rock and Roll Doctor * Rocket in My Pocket * Texas Twister * Time Loves a Hero * Tripe Face Boogie * Willin'. Features photos, a band bio, and an interview in which guitarist Paul Barrere discusses the tunes included. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cherry Lane Music Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1575604442 ISBN 13: 9781575604442
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 42,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Play It Like It Is). Note-for-note guitar transcriptions with tab for a dozen top hits from this eclectic, time-tested band: All That You Dream * Dixie Chicken * Fat Man in the Bathtub * Feats Don't Fail Me Now * Hate to Lose Your Lovin' * Let It Roll * Rock and Roll Doctor * Rocket in My Pocket * Texas Twister * Time Loves a Hero * Tripe Face Boogie * Willin' Features photos, a band bio, and an interview in which guitarist Paul Barrere discusses the tunes included. Note-for-note guitar transcriptions with tab for a dozen top hits from this eclectic, time-tested band: All That You Dream * Dixie Chicken * Fat Man in the Bathtub * Feats Don't Fail Me Now * Hate to Lose Your Lovin' * Let It Roll * Rock and Roll Doctor * Rocket in My Pocket * Texas Twister * Time Loves a Hero * Tripe Face Boogie * Willin'. Features photos, a band bio, and an interview in which guitarist Paul Barrere discusses the tunes included. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Alemán
Año de publicación: 1991
Librería: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio-CD. Condición: Gut. Audio-CD. Disc mit leichten, oberflächlichen Gebrauchsspuren . LÄUFT! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(= BS 2686). Vinyl (Zustand: VG) Hülle: VG). Sprache: Englisch, ------ LP-Versandkosten 4,90.
Publicado por Wea Japan
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Limited Edition Japanese Import CD in excellent unused condition, complete with OBI strip, paper sleeve and inserts, all also in excellent condition.
Año de publicación: 1972
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(= BS 2600). Vinyl (Zustand: VG) Hülle: VG). Sprache: Englisch, ------ LP-Versandkosten 4,90.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Bros. Records (Warner)
Librería: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCD-Hülle. Condición: Gut. Versand im Luftpolsterumschlag! CD-Hülle etwas berieben, Disc ist in einem guten Zustand; Case shows some wear, disc in good condition H260311cdm32 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.
Librería: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWarner Bros. Records, Los Angeles/New York, 1973/1977. Gesamtlaufzeit: ca. 76 Minuten, in Original-Covern, quart, (Cover leicht berieben/1 Cover leicht fleckig)---- sonst gute Exemplare - 432 Gramm.
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio CD, Audio CD, Condición: Sehr gut. Zust: Gutes Exemplar. 2 CDs. Mit original Schuber. Schneller Versand und persönlicher Service - jedes Buch händisch geprüft und beschrieben - aus unserem Familienbetrieb seit über 25 Jahren. Eine Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mehrwertsteuer liegt jeder unserer Lieferungen bei. Wir versenden mit der deutschen Post. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 212.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por WDR, 1977
Librería: Brücke Schleswig-Holstein gGmbH, Kiel, Alemania
EUR 13,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Gut. 1 gut erhalten, Lagerfach H-CD H-CD Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre //Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. liegt bei.// Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 97.
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito12,4 x 14,2 x 1,2 cm, Audio CD. Condición: Gut. 1 CD kleine Gebrauchsspuren OM102F11 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 505.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Warner Bros. Records (Warner) 0.
Librería: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Alemania
EUR 1,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoaudioCD. Condición: Befriedigend. Seiten; Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! NB1-7835 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Spv Germany, 2003
Librería: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Alemania
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio CD. Condición: Gut. Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! NB1-5213 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.
EUR 76,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.