Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Line Art Studio Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Line Art Studio Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Line Art Studio Ilustrador.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Line Art Studio Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Line Art Studio Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Line Art Studio Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Line Art Studio Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Line Art Studio Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Line Art Studio Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Line Art Studio Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Line Art Studio Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Line Art Studio Ilustrador. The flavours and scents of Rome This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doubleday.;.ZEPHYR BOOKS, NY, 1981
ISBN 10: 0385267673 ISBN 13: 9780385267670
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Illustrated by Line Drawings Ilustrador. first edition,18p. FAIR CONDITION, SOME TEA STAINS TO TEXT EDGES ; Green & white titles on Blue paper covers.; np 80pg? pages; Oversized papercovers. HOW TO DRAW VARIOUS breeds of MONSTERS, DISTORTED BEINGS, NIGHTMARES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams Incorporated, 1987
ISBN 10: 0810918633 ISBN 13: 9780810918634
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First American Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Color Plates, B & W Photos, Line Drawings by Lynne Foy Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1979 Sm Quarto, Color Plates, B & W Photos, Line Drawings by Lynne Foy, PP.160, How To Create Beautiful Permanent Flowers From Silk, Cotton, Paper, Ribbons, Seashells, And A Variety Of Other Materials, Very Good In Edge Worn Jacket.
EUR 10,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Line Art Studio Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Line Drawings, Tables Ilustrador. First Edition. Copyright Date: 1983 Sm Quarto, , PP.452,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por VAN NOSTRAND REINHOLD CO., 1985
ISBN 10: 0442209304 ISBN 13: 9780442209308
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: NEAR FINE. LINE DRAWINGS, B & W Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1985 OBLONG OCTaVO, , PP.164, How To Select And Maintain Foliage That Will Thrive In A Given Environment.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Line Art Studio Ilustrador. Very Good. Gently used with NO markings in text; binding is tight. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore since 1992.
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Graphic, NY, 2008
ISBN 10: 0375843876 ISBN 13: 9780375843877
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by Cartoon Line Drawings Ilustrador. VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, SOLID,BRIGHT; Silver & Black wrapround cover titles on glossy paper covers.showing cute mouse wrapped in Halloween tape. .EXTRA WIDE INNER COVER FLAPS (French Style) give added strength to protect covers. ; Halloween is here and Babymouse wants to have the best costume party ever! What spooky surprises could be in store? This groundbreaking young graphic novel series, full of humor and fun, first edition,19th ptg; 10987654321pt line.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2020
ISBN 10: 9888341774 ISBN 13: 9789888341771
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Oral, Feridun Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.