Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. some shelfwear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521576296 ISBN 13: 9780521576291
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 0195183053 ISBN 13: 9780195183054
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0195183053 ISBN 13: 9780195183054
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. Ships same or next business day.� UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0195183053 ISBN 13: 9780195183054
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521576296 ISBN 13: 9780521576291
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521576296 ISBN 13: 9780521576291
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521576296 ISBN 13: 9780521576291
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521576296 ISBN 13: 9780521576291
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0195183053 ISBN 13: 9780195183054
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0195183053 ISBN 13: 9780195183054
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very Good. Used with some reading wear but is still in great reading condition. No markings in text.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used-Very Good. Pap. Minor shelf-wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521612748 ISBN 13: 9780521612746
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521612748 ISBN 13: 9780521612746
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521612748 ISBN 13: 9780521612746
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521576296 ISBN 13: 9780521576291
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Bradford Book, The MIT Press, Cambridge, Massachusetts, 1994
ISBN 10: 0262181533 ISBN 13: 9780262181532
Librería: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. First Edition. xiv, 449pp. Just a touch of soiling to cloth. Several tiny, inoffensive spots to edges of pages and mild, unobtrusive red ink to a small number of pages. Binding sound. Minor wear to dust-jacket Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0195183053 ISBN 13: 9780195183054
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This book is in good condition; no remainder marks. The book has some shelfwear. Many highlighted passages so good study copy only. ; 480 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, Cambridge, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521612748 ISBN 13: 9780521612746
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 26,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light edge wear. A nice, solid copy. ; 7 X 1.75 X 9.75 inches; 1057 pages.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The MIT Press Bookstore, 1998
ISBN 10: 0262692147 ISBN 13: 9780262692144
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 27,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 227.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The MIT Press Bookstore, 1998
ISBN 10: 0262692147 ISBN 13: 9780262692144
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 227 1st Edition.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The MIT Press Bookstore, 1998
ISBN 10: 0262692147 ISBN 13: 9780262692144
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 27,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 227.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521576296 ISBN 13: 9780521576291
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.