Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0872208672 ISBN 13: 9780872208674
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0872208672 ISBN 13: 9780872208674
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0872208672 ISBN 13: 9780872208674
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Book has liquid or water damage on pages. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Acceptable condition. Contains highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0872208672 ISBN 13: 9780872208674
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0872208672 ISBN 13: 9780872208674
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0872208672 ISBN 13: 9780872208674
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0872208672 ISBN 13: 9780872208674
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521612748 ISBN 13: 9780521612746
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521612748 ISBN 13: 9780521612746
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,08
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521612748 ISBN 13: 9780521612746
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. xvi,357. This is a special sale item which will be shipped in an envelope, not a box. If you order this from outside the United States, we will almost certainly request an additional payment to help cover the postage. Every order includes tracking and originates in Tucson, AZ. ~Mesquite Booksellers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0872208672 ISBN 13: 9780872208674
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,21
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. Ships same or next business day. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Publicado por The Journal of Philosophy Inc, New York, 1987
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingleissuemagazine. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. New York: The Journal of Philosophy Inc. Very Good. 1987. First Edition. Softcover. First edition. Magazine. Printed wrappers [about 6" x 9"], saddle-stapled, last numbered page is 705 [first numbered page is 619] plus ads at the rear. Very good with light wear and a few marks to the front cover.See photos 811E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0872208680 ISBN 13: 9780872208681
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por VERMONT LAW SCHOOL/LAND USE INSTITUTE, SO. ROYALTON, VT, 2007
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Fine. 1ST. essays on the supreme court's clean water act jurisprudence as reflected in rapanos v. united states, 99 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, Cambridge, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521612748 ISBN 13: 9780521612746
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 26,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light edge wear. A nice, solid copy. ; 7 X 1.75 X 9.75 inches; 1057 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston Medical Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 1584090391 ISBN 13: 9781584090397
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Unused book, some minor shelf wear to cover otherwise in very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston Medical Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 1584090391 ISBN 13: 9781584090397
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A good clean copy throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston Medical Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1890369101 ISBN 13: 9781890369101
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston Medical Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1890369101 ISBN 13: 9781890369101
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. UNUSED.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston Medical Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 1584090391 ISBN 13: 9781584090397
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. The books cover is in very good condition with minor ware such as scuffs and scratches, otherwise the content is in very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0683181076 ISBN 13: 9780683181074
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookings Institution Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0815737890 ISBN 13: 9780815737896
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 0872208672 ISBN 13: 9780872208674
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,64
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston Medical Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 1584090227 ISBN 13: 9781584090229
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine.