EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please return item for full refund.
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Damianl. Murchison 12/2/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0615844162 ISBN 13: 9780615844169
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Sight Unseen. Book.
EUR 11,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. 352 pages. 7.80x5.04x1.10 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Horizon Press
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Masson, Paris, 1997
Librería: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Reino Unido
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 8vo. A very good copy. French text. 268pp. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publication dueCerle Historique et Archeologique, France, 1976
Librería: Parrott Books, Nr Faringdon, Reino Unido
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. 148pp. 68 illustrations + foldout map at rear. Illustrated hard cover. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. A good copy.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500960888 ISBN 13: 9781500960889
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 10,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Comme neuf. LUX EDITIONS collection , 2016. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 comme neuf.
EUR 18,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Paris: G Christmann, 1975., 1975
Librería: Cornell Books Limited, Tewkesbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Near Fine. Softcover. Tome 1, fascicule 2 seulement. 8vo (21cm x 14cm), pp85-173. Original printed card wrappers. This copy is in very good condition. Text in French.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por EKAINA, Saint - Jean - de -Luz, 1991., 1991
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 23 x 15,5 cm. Original brochure avec couverture illustrée. 28 pages avec huit blasons en b/n de la Navarre au Pays Basque Nord. En bon état. --- Originalheft. Wappen des Baskenlandes auf 28 Seiten mit acht Wappen in schwarzweiss. Gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K10849-501104.
EUR 15,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 64 pages. French language. 8.03x5.28x0.16 inches. In Stock.
EUR 18,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Independently published 2019-04, 2019
ISBN 10: 1094829072 ISBN 13: 9781094829074
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1797945823 ISBN 13: 9781797945828
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1514853299 ISBN 13: 9781514853290
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 18,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 96 pages. French language. 8.03x5.28x0.24 inches. In Stock.
EUR 16,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 13,54
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1090479913 ISBN 13: 9781090479914
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 142 pages. French language. 7.81x5.06x0.36 inches. In Stock.