EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paul H. Crompton Ltd, GB, 2010
ISBN 10: 1874250804 ISBN 13: 9781874250807
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 15,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd. As pictured. Some wear. Very readable copy.
EUR 16,48
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paul H. Crompton Ltd, GB, 2010
ISBN 10: 1874250804 ISBN 13: 9781874250807
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paul H. Crompton Ltd, London, 2010
ISBN 10: 1874250804 ISBN 13: 9781874250807
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. A lightning-swift form of kung fu based on the concepts of short-range attack and defense, wing chun achieved worldwide renown as the favored martial art of Bruce Lee. This expanded edition of the popular wing chun guide features a tribute from Lee's wife, Linda, plus new material from Yip Chun, the world's leading master teacher of this form. Also included are never-before-published photos of the late Yip Man, former grandmaster and the last in a line of disciples originating with wing chun's 18th-century founder, Ng Mui. The book introduces practitioners to sil lim tao, the first training form, and goes on to describe combat applications. Readers will also find a brief history, notes on training, and useful discussions of centerline theory and the seeds of wing chun. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 20,14
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 15,29
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 13,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 14,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 112.
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Traditional Wooden Dummy. Ip Man's Wing Chun System. Kwok, Samuel; Massengill, Tony. Published by Empire Books, 2006. 1287p. trade paperback, covers lightly bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked, near fine--ISBN 10: 1933901764ISBN 13: 9781933901763--19.50.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Empire Books 10/10/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 1933901764 ISBN 13: 9781933901763
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Wing Chun: Traditional Wooden Dummy. Book.
EUR 26,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New paperback. An unread/unopened copy. May have VERY minor rubbing and scuffing from shelf wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 26,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 112 pages. 9.75x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 25,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 25,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 27,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 24,42
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 112.
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2010. 2nd Edition. Paperback. Num Pages: 112 pages, b&w. BIC Classification: VX; WSTM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 242 x 157 x 6. Weight in Grams: 278. . . . . .
EUR 19,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2010. 2nd Edition. Paperback. Num Pages: 112 pages, b&w. BIC Classification: VX; WSTM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 242 x 157 x 6. Weight in Grams: 278. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 14,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 18,74
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 112.
EUR 30,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.