Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in Good condition with little to no wear. Pages are free of markings.
Librería: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in Good condition with little to no wear. Pages are free of markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diogenes Ruiz 7/4/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0976312670 ISBN 13: 9780976312673
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. From A Parish Priest: Poems by Fr. Steven Kluge, O.F.M. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Urania Verlag, Leipzig, Jena, 1987
ISBN 10: 3332001035 ISBN 13: 9783332001037
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. m. Abb. Ilustrador. S. 135.
Publicado por Haskell House Publishers, 1968
Librería: Braintree Book Rack, Cohasset, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Bookplate on front end paper.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Heinrichshofen s Verlag, Wilhelmshaven
Librería: Antiquariat Bücher-Oase, Wilhelmshaven, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokartoniert mit Spiralbindung, Condición: Gut, 16 S., geheftet, Nr. 245, o.J., Size: 21x14,5 cm, quer.
Publicado por University of Illinois, Urbana, 1938
Librería: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Used - Very Good. 78 pages. 39 illustrations. 6 x 9'', printed wrapper. VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Macmillan Company, London, 1901
Librería: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 23,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Xxvi, 280 + Catalog At Rear. Blue Cloth, Gilt Lettering And Top Edge Gilt. Lightly Used, Gilt Still Brilliant, A Few Tiny Pull Tears At Top And Bottom Of Spine, One Tiny Puncture/Tear Near Center Of Spine. Bookplate Of Two California Medical Practitioners, Sisters; No Names Or Marks. Publisher's 4 Page Promotional Catalog Laid In Loosely.
Publicado por Macmillan, 1901
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
EUR 15,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1901. Second edition, revised. 280 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth covered boards. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have moderate shelf wear with some rubbing, fraying and corner bumping. Some moderate sunning and tanning, particularly to spine.
Publicado por Macmillan, 1901
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Paris - 1994, 1994
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSociété Entomologique de France, Paris - 1994, in-8, broché, pages 1-106 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Verlag Erzgebirgsrundschau, Annaberg, 1993
ISBN 10: 3929572052 ISBN 13: 9783929572056
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. m. farbigen Zeichn Ilustrador. S. 64.
Publicado por Macmillan, 1901
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Librería: GREENSLEEVES BOOKS, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 21,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 303911560X pgs:374. bright clean copy, Professional booksellers since 1981.
Publicado por Geiger Verlag, Horb am Neckar, 1991
ISBN 10: 389264599X ISBN 13: 9783892645993
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. m. viel. Abb. Ilustrador. S. 144. sehr ordentlich, innen leider Bindung angebrochen.
Publicado por Marsilio, Venezia,, 1977
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: MOLTO BUONO. Venezia, Marsilio cm.15,5x21, pp.98, alcune tavv.bn.f.t brossura. Numero 11, anno 4, Aprile-Giugno 1977.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Wiley-Vch Verlag, Weinheim, 1999
ISBN 10: 3527300996 ISBN 13: 9783527300990
Librería: LITERATURCAFÉ Antiquariat Peter Skrabut, Regensburg, Alemania
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 3. Auflage, mit zahlreichen s/w-Illustrationen.
Publicado por Macmillan, 1901
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. No dust jacket. Minor edge wear to green cloth boards, with aged/discoloured spine. A tan to untrimmed page edges. Ex-library copy with the usual stamps/stickers. Hinges slightly cracked, but binding of the textblock remains firm. Contents clear and unmarked within. A good condition book.
EUR 32,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. As a Franciscan priest I believe that we are called to pray with our eyes opened onto the world. These reflections in verse (I dare not call them poetry) are my attempt to put into words what I have experienced and how I have responded to the glory of God shining through the world.My prayer for those who peruse or read this book is this: As the LORD blesses and keeps you, may you bless and keep others, May you be the face and graciousness of the LORD in the world, May you give the peace of the LORD to all you meet. (a riff on Numbers 6: 23-27)Fr. Stevek, o Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
EUR 15,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Touchladybirdlucky Studios Jul 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0976312670 ISBN 13: 9780976312673
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 18,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amazon Digital Services LLC - KDP Print US, 2015
ISBN 10: 0976312654 ISBN 13: 9780976312659
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 23,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware.
Librería: Allgäuer Online Antiquariat, Memmingen, DE, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 577 S. Buch in gutem Zustand, Buchrücken und Buchecken berieben und bestoßen, mit Abb., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1193.
EUR 25,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEin grundlegendes Lehrbuch, XVI, 577 S., gr8, m. sw Abb. Bild vom Einwand. ISBN: 3527261192. VCH Verlagsgesellschaft mbH. Weinheim. 1988. Guter Zustand/Good condition. Gebundene Ausgabe/Hardcover. Name auf Titelblatt. Sprache: deutsch/german.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: Buono (Good). Lievi segni d'uso. Legatura e interno in ottime condizioni. Book.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por G. Schindele, 1975
Librería: ACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität, Freiburg, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito14 x 21 cm Broschiert. Condición: Gut. 1. Aufl. 171 Seiten broschierter heller Band im Oktavformat; gutes, sauberes Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.