Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 1993
ISBN 10: 0866361901 ISBN 13: 9780866361903
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 1993
ISBN 10: 0866361901 ISBN 13: 9780866361903
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 1993
ISBN 10: 0866361901 ISBN 13: 9780866361903
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kips Bay boys' Club, New York City, 1988
Librería: Mountain Books, Kent, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Illustrated Ilustrador. First Edition. A nice copy of the 1988 edition. Many photos inside. We ship fast. Size: Over Sized.
Publicado por Kips Bay boys' Club
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Kips Bay Boys & Girls Club, 2003
Librería: Academybookshop, Long Island City, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nice, clean condition, *** Soft bound, 31st Annual Decorator Show House 2003 *** Publisher: Kips Bay Boys & Girls Club.
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gibbs Smith (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1423669037 ISBN 13: 9781423669036
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,98
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Scratch & Dent. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cover Dust jacket has minimal some shelf wear. Book is in Very Good condition.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1521714908 ISBN 13: 9781521714904
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 226 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.57 inches. In Stock.
EUR 25,87
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 17,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,38
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por Aachen, 1960
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur. Condición: gut. 90 S. mit Abb., 21 cm, gebräunt, Bibliotheksexemplar, Aufkleber, Rücken mit Klebestreifen verstärkt, Dreieckstasche. Sprache: deu.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kips Bay Boys & Girls Club, New York, 2004
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. 288 pp. Nearly flawless copy with minimal external wear, crisp pages and clean text.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,14
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, nette staat, 222 pagina's.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Iconic Rooms: Kips Bay New York Decorator Show House at 50. Book.